95
432
Career appearances
20
Total goals
9
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
253 | 13.105 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
121 | 5.315 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.683 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 952 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
346 | 20.985 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.479 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.479 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.817 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.817 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.653 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.653 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.306 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 270 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.576 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.086 |
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.086 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.701 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.701 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 872 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 872 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.737 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.737 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.196 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 487 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 2.683 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 639 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 313 | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 952 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.109 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.578 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 812 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 812 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 432 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 22.055 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Michal Kohút
Aura: 0.6
154
-
2
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
135
-
3
Jan Kalabiška
Aura: 0.1
121
-
4
Patrizio Stronati
120
-
5
Stanislav Hofmann
112
-
6
Jiři Fleišman
98
-
7
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
89
-
8
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
81
-
9
Matěj Chaluš
Aura: 2.7
81
-
10
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
81
-
11
Ondřej Mihálik
Aura: 0.5
73
-
12
Merchas Doski
71
-
13
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
69
-
14
Jakub Pokorný
Aura: 4.3
66
-
15
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
66
-
16
Václav Jurečka
Aura: 1.7
64
-
17
Dennis Owusu
Aura: 0.1
59
-
18
Alexander Munksgaard
Aura: 0.2
57
-
19
Jiří Pavlenka
Aura: 0.6
57
-
20
Jan Juroska
57
Most games against
-
1
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
10
-
2
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
9
-
3
Matěj Ryneš
9
-
4
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
9
-
5
Martin Vitík
9
-
6
Ladislav Krejčí
8
-
7
Adam Karabec
8
-
8
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
9
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
8
-
10
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
8
-
11
Václav Drchal
Aura: 0.3
7
-
12
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
7
-
13
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
7
-
14
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
6
-
15
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
6
-
16
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
6
-
17
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
6
-
18
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
6
-
19
Jakub Markovič
6
-
20
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
6