58
385
Career appearances
69
Total goals
17
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
281 | 18.110 | 59 | 10 | 30 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 2.779 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 640 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-8047
|
11 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
162 | 9.493 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
141 | 10.776 | 40 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
28 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 640 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
9 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 462 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.104 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.104 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.407 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.407 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 640 |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 228 | |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 158 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.026 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.931 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 462 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 133 | |
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.526 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.823 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.823 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.860 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.860 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.377 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.377 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.345 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.345 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.059 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.059 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.135 |
| 13/14 |
team-8047
|
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 374 | 69 | 17 | 33 | 0 | — | — | 21.662 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
94
-
2
Dominik Soukenik
92
-
3
Adam Zadražil
Aura: 5.1
85
-
4
Filip Zorvan
Aura: 4.1
82
-
5
Václav Jemelka
78
-
6
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
78
-
7
Jan Král
Aura: 6.0
77
-
8
Tomáš Chorý
76
-
9
Erik Jirka
Aura: 0.9
76
- 10 Pavel Bucha 75
-
11
Jindřich Staněk
74
-
12
Jakub Klíma
73
-
13
Ondřej Mihálik
Aura: 0.5
71
-
14
Daniel Horák
Aura: 4.2
70
-
15
Filip Novotny
69
-
16
Daniel Trubač
Aura: 1.3
62
-
17
Tomáš Petrášek
Aura: 1.9
60
-
18
Matěj Vydra
53
-
19
Jan Kliment
52
-
20
Martin Jedlička
48
Most games against
-
1
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
11
-
2
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
10
-
3
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
9
-
4
Eldar Šehić
9
-
5
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
9
-
6
Jiři Fleišman
8
-
7
Laco Takacs
8
-
8
Jan Juroska
8
-
9
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
8
-
10
Filip Kaloč
8
-
11
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
7
-
12
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
7
-
13
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
7
-
14
Eneo Bitri
7
-
15
Matěj Ryneš
7
-
16
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
6
-
17
Petr Jaroň
6
-
18
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
5
-
19
Jaroslav Zelený
5
-
20
Jakub Markovič
5