160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
27
Daniel Trubač

Daniel Trubač

Midfielder · MID
Nationality Czechia
Age 28 years
Height 175 cm
Weight 70 kg
362
Career appearances
26
Total goals
10
Assists
3
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 74 k€ 16/02/2026 Current value 61 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 1 pts 16/02/2026 Current value 1 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
74k49k25k01100 FK Teplice · 26/03/2018 FC Hradec Králové · 19/01/2026 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
MC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FK Teplice FK Teplice
284 14.985 22 9 16 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
78 2.843 4 1 3 0
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
313 16.834 24 10 18 0
FNL
20 994 2 0 1 0
MOL Cup
11 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
8 0 0 0 0
Winter League
8 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
2 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

17/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
13/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
1
0
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
10/05
2026
Czech First League
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
1
1
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
03/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
3
1
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
25/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
0
1
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
19/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
2
1
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
11/04
2026
Czech First League
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1
3
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
05/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
2
0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
08/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
0
3
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
04/03
2026
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
5
6
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
Czech First League Czech First League 30 1 1 2 0 6.63 1.849
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 32 1 1 2 0 6.63 1.849
24/25
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 30 6 1 3 0 7.00 2.292
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 37 6 1 3 0 7.00 2.292
23/24
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 31 4 3 3 0 7.11 2.469
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 33 4 3 3 0 7.11 2.469
22/23
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 32 2 5 2 0 6.87 2.675
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 35 2 5 2 0 6.87 2.675
21/22
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 31 4 0 2 0 2.185
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 34 4 0 2 0 2.185
20/21
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 31 2 0 3 0 1.819
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 36 2 0 3 0 1.819
19/20
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 29 3 0 1 0 1.257
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 30 3 0 1 0 1.257
18/19
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 29 1 0 1 0 1.263
U21 Euro Qualification
2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 33 1 0 1 0 1.263
17/18
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 27 0 0 1 0 1.025
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 28 0 0 1 0 1.025
16/17
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
Czech First League Czech First League 10 0 0 0 0
15/16
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
FNL FNL 20 2 0 1 0 994
14/15
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
Czech First League Czech First League 16 1 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 344 26 10 19 0 17.828

Connections

160 × 600