27
234
Career appearances
19
Total goals
0
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 7.515 | 11 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
|
|
60 | 2.588 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 2.213 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.810 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
SK Převýšov
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
162 | 11.538 | 13 | 0 | 31 | 1 |
|
|
51 | 2.588 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.213 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 161 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 161 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 516 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 516 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.911 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.911 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.810 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.810 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.313 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.657 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.657 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.996 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.996 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 926 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 926 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.623 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 234 | 19 | 0 | 35 | 1 | — | — | 14.126 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Augusto Batioja
81
-
2
Filip Žák
48
-
3
Michal Řezáč
46
-
4
Tomas Grigar
45
-
5
Tadeáš Vachoušek
42
-
6
Štěpán Chaloupek
41
-
7
David Brezina
41
-
8
Dominik Vott
27
-
9
Vasil Kušej
27
-
10
Martin Melichar
27
-
11
Ondřej Bleha
27
-
12
Robert Bartolomeu
27
-
13
Daniel Šmiga
27
-
14
Jan Koudelka
26
-
15
Tomas Svoboda
26
-
16
Emmanuel Antwi
26
-
17
Solomon Omale
26
-
18
Michal Vrána
26
-
19
Michal Zapletal
26
-
20
Patrik Svestka
25
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
5
-
2
Jiři Fleišman
4
-
3
Filip Kaloč
4
-
4
Jan Juroska
4
-
5
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
4
-
6
Laco Takacs
4
-
7
Eldar Šehić
4
-
8
Eneo Bitri
4
-
9
Quadri Adediran
3
-
10
Matěj Ryneš
2
-
11
Ladislav Krejčí
2
-
12
Martin Hruby
2
-
13
Martin Toml
2
-
14
Martin Vitík
2
-
15
Patrik Mekota
2
-
16
Jaroslav Zelený
2
-
17
Dominik Holan
2
-
18
Adam Karabec
2
-
19
Emil Tischler
2
-
20
Jakub Markovič
2