160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
30
Tomas Grigar

Tomas Grigar

Goalkeeper · GK
Nationality Czechia
Age 43 years
Height 193 cm
Weight 92 kg
Foot Right
348
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
5
Career teams

Aura & Position

Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
GK
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FK Teplice FK Teplice
282 18.895 0 0 19 1
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
32 2.340 0 1 3 0
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
30 2.700 0 0 2 0
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
4 0 0 0 0
Vítkovice Vítkovice
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
299 21.595 0 0 21 1
FNL
27 2.340 0 1 3 0
MOL Cup
10 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
6 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
4 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

06/05
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
2
1
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
02/05
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
0
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
24/04
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
3
0
FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov
18/04
2026
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
2
1
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
15/04
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
1
0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
10/04
2026
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
1
2
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
03/04
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
4
0
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
21/03
2026
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
1
3
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
13/03
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
0
2
1.FK Příbram 1.FK Příbram
08/03
2026
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
0
2
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
FNL FNL 27 0 1 3 0 2.340
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 29 0 1 3 0 2.340
24/25
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 3 0 0 0 0 0
23/24
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 29 0 0 3 0 6.93 1.875
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 30 0 0 3 0 6.93 1.875
22/23
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 31 0 0 3 1 6.59 1.709
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 34 0 0 3 1 6.59 1.709
21/22
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 36 0 0 1 0 2.430
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 39 0 0 1 0 2.430
20/21
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 24 0 0 3 0 1.485
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 29 0 0 3 0 1.485
19/20
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 33 0 0 2 0 2.970
18/19
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 24 0 0 2 0 1.620
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 25 0 0 2 0 1.620
17/18
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 21 0 0 0 0 910
16/17
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 26 0 0 1 0 2.340
15/16
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 20 0 0 1 0 1.467
14/15
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 30 0 0 2 0 2.700
13/14
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 24 0 0 3 0 2.089
05/06
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 4 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 347 0 1 24 1 23.935

Connections

160 × 600