160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
2
Štěpán Chaloupek

Štěpán Chaloupek

Defender · DEF
Nationality Czechia
Age 23 years
Height 190 cm
Foot Right
188
Career appearances
8
Total goals
3
Assists
5
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 6,1 M€ 23/02/2026 Current value 12 € 11/05/2026
Record value 6.084.497 pts 23/02/2026 Current value 12 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
6M4M2M06084497405633120281660 FK Teplice · 21/08/2023 SK Slavia Praha · 01/07/2024 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
DC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
99 2.704 5 2 8 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice
77 4.833 3 1 10 0
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
6 488 0 0 1 0
Czechia Czechia
3 217 0 0 0 0
Czechia U21 Czechia U21
3 225 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
121 6.953 7 3 17 0
FNL
12 488 0 0 1 0
Club Friendly Games
9 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
8 559 1 0 1 0
U21 Euro Qualification
8 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
7 25 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
6 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qual. UEFA
6 217 0 0 0 0
U21 European Championship
6 225 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
International Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0
U21 Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

01/02
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
1
1
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
28/01
2026
UEFA Champions League
Pafos FC Pafos FC
4
1
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
21/01
2026
UEFA Champions League
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
2
4
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
16/01
2026
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
2
1
SK Brann SK Brann
10/01
2026
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
1
1
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
06/01
2026
Basel Basel
4
3
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
13/12
2025
Czech First League
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
4
3
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
09/12
2025
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
29/11
2025
Czech First League
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
3
0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
25/11
2025
UEFA Champions League
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
0
0
Athletic Club Athletic Club

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
FNL FNL 1 0 0 0 0 38
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 26 4 2 5 0 7.20 1.562
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 8 1 0 1 0 6.85 559
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
Czechia Czechia
World Cup Qual. UEFA
3 0 0 0 0 7.10 217
Total 25/26 44 5 2 6 0 7.12 2.376
24/25
Czechia U21 Czechia U21
U21 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0 6.80 225
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
FNL FNL 5 0 0 1 0 450
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 27 0 0 2 0 6.96 558
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 7 0 0 0 0 6.95 25
Club Friendly Games 6 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
International Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 51 0 0 3 0 6.95 1.258
23/24
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 31 3 1 7 0 7.04 2.567
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
U21 Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 33 3 1 7 0 7.04 2.567
22/23
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 26 0 0 3 0 6.77 1.647
U21 Euro Qualification
4 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 33 0 0 3 0 6.77 1.647
21/22
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 11 0 0 0 0 619
CAREER TOTAL 172 8 3 19 0 8.467

Connections

160 × 600