3
205
Career appearances
13
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 4.743 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2 |
|
|
58 | 1.534 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
38 | 2.273 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 691 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 702 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
130 | 6.277 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 3 |
|
FNL
|
60 | 3.666 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 691 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 1.080 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 1.080 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 454 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 454 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 383 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 383 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 726 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 420 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 420 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.058 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.058 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 1.137 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 1.137 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 702 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 | |
| Total 17/18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 721 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 702 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 7 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 7 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
23 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.564 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 203 | 13 | 3 | 39 | 3 | — | — | 9.943 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomas Grigar
83
-
2
Pavel Moulis
73
-
3
Patrik Žitný
72
-
4
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
57
-
5
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
53
-
6
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
35
-
7
Ondřej Petrák
Aura: 0.0
34
-
8
David Huf
Aura: 0.0
34
-
9
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
33
-
10
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
32
-
11
David Černý
32
-
12
Ladislav Muzik
31
-
13
Ladislav Kodad
31
-
14
Petr Mareš
30
-
15
Michal Beran
25
-
16
Jaroslav Zelený
23
-
17
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
22
-
18
Jan Ctvrtecka
22
-
19
Alex Král
21
-
20
Filip Žák
21
Most games against
-
1
Matěj Ryneš
9
-
2
Adam Karabec
9
-
3
Ladislav Krejčí
9
-
4
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
9
-
5
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
9
-
6
Martin Vitík
9
-
7
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
8
-
8
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
8
-
9
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
8
-
10
Jaroslav Zelený
8
-
11
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
8
-
12
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
7
-
13
Krystof Daněk
7
-
14
Jan Juroska
5
-
15
Casper Højer
Aura: 7.4
5
-
16
Filip Kaloč
5
-
17
Eneo Bitri
5
-
18
Jiři Fleišman
5
-
19
Eldar Šehić
5
-
20
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
5