160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
23
Jakub Hora

Jakub Hora

Midfielder · MID
Nationality Czechia
Age 35 years
Height 176 cm
Weight 65 kg
Foot Right
417
Career appearances
53
Total goals
18
Assists
10
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 8 k€ 08/08/2022 Current value 212 € 11/05/2026
Record value 0 pts 08/08/2022 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
8k5k3k00000 FK Teplice · 02/04/2018 SK Slavia Praha · 09/09/2019 FK Teplice · 06/01/2020 Riga FC · 20/01/2020 FK Teplice · 04/01/2021 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała · 18/01/2021 SK Dynamo České Budějovice · 05/07/2021 Dukla Praha · 12/02/2024 FC Silon Táborsko · 07/07/2025 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
MC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FK Teplice FK Teplice
137 10.847 28 0 15 0
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
90 5.263 8 8 14 3
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
53 2.883 9 6 6 0
Riga FC Riga FC
30 1.454 3 0 3 0
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
27 8 0 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
26 2.159 2 0 4 0
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
25 1.980 0 3 2 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17 1.137 2 1 3 0
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
12 636 1 0 0 0
FK Banik Most
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
276 20.618 43 12 39 3
FNL
36 3.150 5 5 2 0
Virsliga Virsliga
25 1.454 3 0 3 0
Club Friendly Games
19 0 0 0 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa
16 1.137 2 1 3 0
MOL Cup
15 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
15 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
12 8 0 0 0 0
Latvijas Kauss
2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

10/04
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
1
1
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
03/04
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
4
0
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
21/03
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
1
2
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
15/03
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
0
1
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
08/03
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
01/03
2026
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
2
1
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
13/01
2026
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
4
3
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
07/11
2025
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
2
0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
01/11
2025
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
2
2
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
25/10
2025
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
1
1
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
FNL FNL 22 0 3 2 0 1.980
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 24 0 3 2 0 1.980
24/25
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 32 4 4 6 0 6.91 1.713
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 38 4 4 6 0 6.91 1.713
23/24
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Czech First League Czech First League 11 3 1 1 1 6.91 893
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
FNL FNL 14 5 2 0 0 1.170
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 26 8 3 1 1 6.91 2.063
22/23
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Czech First League Czech First League 27 2 7 5 1 6.98 2.234
MOL Cup 4 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 34 2 7 5 1 6.98 2.234
21/22
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Czech First League Czech First League 31 3 0 8 1 2.136
Club Friendly Games 5 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 39 3 0 8 1 2.136
20/21
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Ekstraklasa 16 2 1 3 0 1.137
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 20 2 1 3 0 1.137
19/20
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 10 1 0 0 0 636
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC
Virsliga 25 3 0 3 0 1.454
Latvijas Kauss 2 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 38 4 0 3 0 2.090
18/19
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 31 11 0 5 0 2.602
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 34 11 0 5 0 2.602
17/18
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 14 2 0 2 0 1.169
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 15 2 0 2 0 1.169
16/17
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 26 5 0 1 0 2.225
15/16
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 28 3 0 3 0 2.346
14/15
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 28 7 0 4 0 2.505
13/14
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
Czech First League Czech First League 26 2 0 4 0 2.159
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 1 0 0 0 0
Total 13/14 27 2 0 4 0 2.159
12/13
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Czech First League Czech First League 2 0 0 0 0
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 12 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 12/13 16 0 0 0 0 0
11/12
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 10 0 0 0 0 8
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 1 0 0 0 0
Total 11/12 11 0 0 0 0 8
CAREER TOTAL 404 53 18 47 3 26.367

Connections

160 × 600