160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
28
Dalibor Večerka

Dalibor Večerka

Defender · DEF
Nationality Czechia
Age 23 years
Height 188 cm
Foot Left
251
Career appearances
2
Total goals
3
Assists
3
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 34 k€ 23/02/2026 Current value 32 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 1 pts 23/02/2026 Current value 1 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
34k23k11k01000 Slezský FC Opava · 09/11/2020 FK Teplice · 20/01/2025 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
DC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
133 1.505 0 0 3 0
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
67 5.001 1 2 9 3
FK Teplice FK Teplice
51 3.716 1 1 2 1
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
FNL
146 5.001 1 2 9 3
Czech First League Czech First League
77 5.221 1 1 5 1
U19 European Championship Qualif.
6 0 0 0 0
Premier League International Cup
5 0 0 0 0
Winter League
5 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
3 0 0 0 0
U20 Friendly Games
3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
2 0 0 0 0
U19 Friendly Games
2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
1 0 0 0 0
U19 1st Division
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

16/05
2026
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
2
0
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
12/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
4
FK Teplice FK Teplice
09/05
2026
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
2
1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
03/05
2026
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1
1
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
25/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
0
1
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
18/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
2
FK Teplice FK Teplice
12/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
0
1
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
07/03
2026
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
0
0
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
28/02
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
1
1
FK Teplice FK Teplice
22/02
2026
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1
3
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 30 1 1 2 1 6.59 2.468
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 31 1 1 2 1 6.59 2.468
24/25
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
FNL FNL 16 0 1 2 0 1.440
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Czech First League Czech First League 15 0 0 0 0 6.81 1.248
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
Premier League International Cup
2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 39 0 1 2 0 6.81 2.688
23/24
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
FNL FNL 16 0 0 3 1 1.440
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
Premier League International Cup
2 0 0 0 0
Czech First League Czech First League 2 0 0 0 0
U20 Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 22 0 0 3 1 1.440
22/23
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
FNL FNL 23 0 1 1 2 1.439
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
Premier League International Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 25 0 1 1 2 1.439
21/22
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
FNL FNL 12 1 0 3 0 682
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
U19 European Championship Qualif.
6 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
U19 1st Division
1 0 0 0 0
U20 Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 22 1 0 3 0 682
20/21
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
Czech First League Czech First League 29 0 0 3 0 1.505
U19 Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 31 0 0 3 0 1.505
CAREER TOTAL 170 2 3 14 4 10.222

Connections

160 × 600