29
254
Career appearances
19
Total goals
8
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
142 | 6.724 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 812 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 2.007 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
167 | 7.536 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
35 | 2.007 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.090 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.090 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 917 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 917 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 343 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 343 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 469 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 469 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 242 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 242 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.597 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 10 | |
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.607 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.290 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.290 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.914 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.914 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 681 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 681 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 250 | 19 | 8 | 14 | 1 | — | — | 9.553 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomas Grigar
111
-
2
Pavel Moulis
100
-
3
Tomáš Ladra
67
-
4
Jakub Fulnek
65
-
5
Petr Mikulec
59
-
6
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
54
-
7
Vasil Kušej
50
-
8
David Černý
48
-
9
Tadeáš Vachoušek
42
-
10
Adam Kronus
42
-
11
Jakub Janetzký
40
-
12
Stanislav Hofmann
39
-
13
Alex Král
38
-
14
Jiří Texl
38
-
15
Adam Hrdina
38
-
16
Antonin Vanicek
36
-
17
Petr Mareš
32
-
18
Ladislav Kodad
30
-
19
Jiří Skalák
29
-
20
Vukadin Vukadinović
29
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
2
Adam Karabec
6
-
3
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
4
Jakub Markovič
5
-
5
Eldar Šehić
5
-
6
Tomáš Čelůstka
4
-
7
Jiři Fleišman
4
-
8
Jan Juroska
4
-
9
Matěj Ryneš
4
-
10
Martin Vitík
4
-
11
Eneo Bitri
4
-
12
Martin Toml
4
-
13
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
4
-
14
Laco Takacs
4
-
15
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
4
-
16
Filip Kaloč
4
-
17
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
4
-
18
Emil Tischler
4
-
19
Krystof Daněk
3
-
20
Jiří Kulhánek
3