20
329
Career appearances
8
Total goals
2
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
95 | 6.249 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
95 | 4.354 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
89 | 5.246 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 3.169 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
190 | 12.383 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
58 | 2.282 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.072 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
27 | 2.281 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.281 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.281 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 2.396 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 2.396 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 569 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 569 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.117 |
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.072 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.072 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.165 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.165 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.430 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.430 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.217 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.602 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.602 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.709 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.709 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.460 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 329 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 1 | — | — | 19.018 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Muris Mešanovič
Aura: 0.0
108
-
2
Tomáš Ladra
83
-
3
Nikolay Komlichenko
72
-
4
Laco Takacs
66
-
5
Jiří Skalák
66
-
6
Lukáš Pauschek
61
-
7
Tomas Prikryl
59
-
8
Petr Zika
58
-
9
Martin Janáček
56
-
10
Quadri Adediran
53
-
11
Emil Tischler
53
-
12
Petr Mareš
52
-
13
Jakub Fulnek
52
-
14
Jan Brabec
52
-
15
Martin Douděra
51
-
16
Zdeněk Ondrášek
51
-
17
Ondrej Coudek
47
-
18
Jakub Klíma
46
- 19 Pavel Bucha 39
-
20
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
38
Most games against
-
1
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
4
-
2
Ángelo Preciado
4
-
3
Krystof Daněk
4
-
4
Jaroslav Zelený
4
-
5
Matěj Ryneš
4
-
6
Martin Vitík
4
-
7
Ladislav Krejčí
3
-
8
Adam Karabec
3
-
9
Luis Fernández
Aura: 0.0
2
-
10
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
2
-
11
Laco Takacs
2
-
12
Jan Juroska
2
-
13
Eldar Šehić
2
-
14
Jakub Markovič
2
-
15
Dor Hugi
2
-
16
Ivan Jelić Balta
2
-
17
Eneo Bitri
2
-
18
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
2
-
19
Filip Kaloč
2
-
20
Jakub Krzyżanowski
2