39
285
Career appearances
4
Total goals
5
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 10.287 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
89 | 4.162 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 2.250 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
15 | 1.350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
209 | 14.449 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2 |
|
FNL
|
41 | 3.600 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
MOL Cup
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.250 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.250 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.294 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.294 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 3.013 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 3.013 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.661 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.661 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.319 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.319 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.670 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.670 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.092 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.092 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.350 |
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 130 | |
| Total 18/19 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.480 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 282 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 3 | — | — | 18.049 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomáš Ladra
80
-
2
Filip Novotny
69
-
3
Jakub Fulnek
65
-
4
David Douděra
50
-
5
Michael Hubínek
46
-
6
Laco Takacs
40
-
7
Dominik Soukenik
36
-
8
Daniel Hais
35
- 9 Pavel Bucha 34
-
10
Nikolay Komlichenko
31
-
11
Jakub Selnar
31
-
12
Bienvenue Kanakimana
31
-
13
Oliver Velich
31
-
14
Filip Vedral
31
-
15
Daniel Samek
31
-
16
Jakub Janetzký
31
-
17
Kauan Carneiro Kaka
30
-
18
Matěj Ryneš
30
-
19
Stanislav Hofmann
30
-
20
Muris Mešanovič
Aura: 0.0
29
Most games against
-
1
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
2
Adam Karabec
6
-
3
Martin Vitík
6
-
4
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
6
-
5
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
5
-
6
Matěj Ryneš
4
-
7
Eldar Šehić
4
-
8
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
4
-
9
Filip Kaloč
4
-
10
Laco Takacs
3
-
11
Jiři Fleišman
3
-
12
Patrik Mekota
3
-
13
Jakub Markovič
3
-
14
Eneo Bitri
3
-
15
Martin Hruby
3
-
16
Emil Tischler
3
-
17
Dominik Holan
3
-
18
Jan Juroska
3
-
19
Martin Toml
3
-
20
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
3