160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
1
Viktor Budinský

Viktor Budinský

Goalkeeper · GK
Nationality Slovakia
Age 33 years
Height 186 cm
Weight 83 kg
Foot Right
361
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
6
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 7 k€ 09/10/2023 Current value 3 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 0 pts 22/07/2024 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
7k5k2k00000 Baník Ostrava · 19/08/2019 FK Pardubice · 11/07/2022 Baník Ostrava · 03/07/2023 FK Pardubice · 17/07/2023 MFK Zemplín Michalovce · 27/01/2025 FK Pardubice · 30/06/2025 Baník Ostrava · 07/07/2025 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
GK
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
203 2.586 0 0 1 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
89 2.314 0 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
27 1.170 0 0 1 0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
25 1.606 0 0 0 1
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
15 878 0 0 1 1
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
2 180 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
283 6.070 0 0 2 0
FNL
29 1.786 0 0 0 1
Niké Liga
14 878 0 0 1 1
MOL Cup
13 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
10 0 0 0 0
Winter League
6 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
2 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

16/05
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
12/05
2026
Czech First League
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2
1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
09/05
2026
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
2
1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
02/05
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0
0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
25/04
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0
1
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
21/04
2026
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
2
1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
18/04
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0
2
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
11/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
4
1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
05/04
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0
2
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
27/03
2026
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2
0
OKS Odra Opole OKS Odra Opole

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 34 0 0 1 0 7.55 360
MOL Cup 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 4 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
FNL FNL 2 0 0 0 0 180
Total 25/26 49 0 0 1 0 7.55 540
24/25
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Niké Liga Niké Liga 14 0 0 1 1 6.66 878
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Czech First League Czech First League 19 0 0 0 0 6.76 450
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 37 0 0 1 1 6.72 1.328
23/24
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Czech First League Czech First League 35 0 0 0 0 7.22 1.594
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 38 0 0 0 0 7.22 1.594
22/23
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Czech First League Czech First League 26 0 0 0 0 6.53 270
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 29 0 0 0 0 6.53 270
21/22
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 31 0 0 0 0 945
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 35 0 0 0 0 945
20/21
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 27 0 0 0 0 90
19/20
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 35 0 0 0 0 1.101
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 38 0 0 0 0 1.101
18/19
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 36 0 0 0 0 90
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 39 0 0 0 0 90
17/18
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
Czech First League Czech First League 14 0 0 0 0
16/17
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
Czech First League Czech First League 13 0 0 1 0 1.170
15/16
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FNL FNL 25 0 0 0 1 1.606
CAREER TOTAL 344 0 0 3 2 8.734

Connections

160 × 600