23
250
Career appearances
5
Total goals
2
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
135 | 7.411 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
84 | 2.634 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
|
|
16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.206 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FK Mohelnice
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
174 | 8.420 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3 |
|
FNL
|
34 | 2.676 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 493 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.495 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.495 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.033 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.033 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.21 | — | 1.026 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.21 | — | 1.026 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.427 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 181 | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 1.608 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.920 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.920 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.470 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.470 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.206 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.206 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 26 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 26 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 249 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 3 | — | — | 11.277 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Vojtěch Patrák
Aura: 0.7
102
-
2
Michal Hlavatý
Aura: 1.3
98
-
3
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
88
-
4
Emil Tischler
84
-
5
Vojtěch Sychra
Aura: 0.3
72
-
6
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
56
-
7
Tomáš Čelůstka
50
-
8
Martin Toml
49
-
9
Jaroslav Zelený
45
-
10
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
40
-
11
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
38
-
12
David Huf
Aura: 0.0
38
-
13
Jan Stejskal
Aura: 0.0
37
-
14
Pavel Šulc
36
-
15
Jan Chramosta
36
-
16
Pavel Zifcak
Aura: 0.0
35
-
17
Václav Sejk
35
-
18
Antonin Vanicek
33
-
19
Marek Icha
Aura: 1.3
32
-
20
Mohammed Marzuq Yahaya
Aura: 0.0
32
Most games against
-
1
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
9
-
2
Michal Beran
9
-
3
Jaroslav Zelený
8
-
4
Jiři Fleišman
8
-
5
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
8
-
6
Jakub Markovič
7
-
7
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
7
-
8
Laco Takacs
7
-
9
Martin Vitík
7
-
10
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
7
-
11
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
7
-
12
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
7
-
13
Matěj Ryneš
7
-
14
Krystof Daněk
6
-
15
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
6
-
16
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
6
-
17
Jan Juroska
6
-
18
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
6
-
19
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
6
-
20
Filip Kaloč
6