19
327
Career appearances
33
Total goals
18
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
175 | 11.952 | 24 | 13 | 27 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 2.342 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 2.944 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.488 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
197 | 13.351 | 20 | 18 | 29 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
78 | 5.375 | 13 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.090 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.090 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.342 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.342 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 2.791 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 2.791 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.754 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.754 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.488 | |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.488 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.886 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.886 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.431 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.431 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.470 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.470 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.474 |
| 16/17 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 69 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 305 | 33 | 18 | 47 | 0 | — | — | 18.795 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
133
-
2
Emil Tischler
119
-
3
Marek Icha
Aura: 1.3
112
-
4
Vojtěch Sychra
Aura: 0.3
108
-
5
Michal Surzyn
Aura: 0.3
98
-
6
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
66
-
7
Martin Toml
64
-
8
Vojtěch Patrák
Aura: 0.7
63
-
9
Matěj Helešic
58
-
10
Dominik Plechatý
56
-
11
Tomáš Čelůstka
56
-
12
Lukáš Letenay
Aura: 0.1
51
-
13
Aziz Kayondo
Aura: 2.7
51
-
14
Josef Koželuh
Aura: 0.5
50
-
15
David Huf
Aura: 0.0
49
-
16
Lukáš Mašek
Aura: 1.4
49
-
17
Patrik Dulay
Aura: 0.1
48
-
18
Dominik Janošek
Aura: 0.5
47
-
19
Vojtěch Stránský
Aura: 2.9
46
-
20
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
38
Most games against
-
1
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
13
-
2
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
13
-
3
Michal Beran
13
-
4
Matěj Ryneš
13
-
5
Jakub Markovič
12
-
6
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
12
-
7
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
12
-
8
Jaroslav Zelený
12
-
9
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
11
-
10
Mojmír Chytil
11
-
11
Martin Vitík
11
-
12
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
10
-
13
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
10
-
14
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
10
-
15
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
9
-
16
Adam Karabec
9
-
17
Ladislav Krejčí
9
-
18
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
19
Ivan Schranz
Aura: 3.0
8
-
20
Krystof Daněk
8