38
331
Career appearances
20
Total goals
2
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
150 | 6.230 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
102 | 7.074 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.288 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.136 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1.080 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
202 | 13.304 | 14 | 2 | 34 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
62 | 2.216 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.288 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.288 |
| Greek Football Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.288 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.395 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.395 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.153 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.153 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.526 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.526 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.197 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.197 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.963 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.963 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.890 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.890 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.136 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 10 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.146 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 |
|
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.080 | |
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 325 | 20 | 2 | 45 | 1 | — | — | 17.808 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jiři Fleišman
119
-
2
Radim Breite
100
-
3
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
95
-
4
Filip Kaloč
95
-
5
Jan Navrátil
91
-
6
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
75
-
7
Patrizio Stronati
68
-
8
Pavel Zifcak
Aura: 0.0
59
-
9
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
53
-
10
Martin Pospisil
47
-
11
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
46
-
12
Martin Sindelar
39
-
13
Jan Juroska
37
-
14
Mojmír Chytil
36
-
15
Jan Koutný
Aura: 14.3
36
-
16
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
35
-
17
David Simón
Aura: 1.1
35
-
18
Marek Hlinka
34
-
19
Moisés Ramírez
33
-
20
Rubén Pérez
Aura: 1.2
31
Most games against
-
1
Matěj Ryneš
13
-
2
Martin Vitík
12
-
3
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
11
-
4
Jaroslav Zelený
10
-
5
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
10
-
6
Ladislav Krejčí
10
-
7
Adam Karabec
10
-
8
Krystof Daněk
10
-
9
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
10
-
10
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
10
-
11
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
8
-
12
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
8
-
13
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
14
Jakub Markovič
8
-
15
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
8
-
16
Emil Tischler
7
-
17
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
6
-
18
Daniel Kaštánek
Aura: 0.0
6
-
19
David Huf
Aura: 0.0
6
-
20
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
6