3
479
Career appearances
28
Total goals
13
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
318 | 15.472 | 17 | 12 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
72 | 5.310 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 3.586 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.399 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
260 | 17.445 | 23 | 8 | 24 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
40 | 3.586 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.322 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
23 | 792 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 827 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 569 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
12 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 1.829 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 188 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 338 | |
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2.355 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.48 | — | 2.458 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 562 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 270 | |
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 3.290 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.192 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 560 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 675 | |
|
EURO
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 269 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7.02 | — | 3.696 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.511 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.601 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.194 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 737 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 454 | |
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.385 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.520 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 660 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 300 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 93 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 49 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.573 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 971 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 971 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 3.150 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 540 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 3.690 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.620 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.620 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.246 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.246 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 442 | 28 | 13 | 36 | 1 | — | — | 26.767 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Provod
279
-
2
David Zima
190
-
3
David Douděra
179
-
4
Ondrej Lingr
170
-
5
Mojmír Chytil
150
-
6
Peter Olayinka
149
-
7
Tomáš Chorý
93
-
8
Jindřich Staněk
92
-
9
David Jurásek
90
-
10
Vasil Kušej
76
-
11
Štěpán Chaloupek
75
-
12
Jan Chramosta
72
-
13
Vladimír Coufal
71
-
14
Jaroslav Zelený
66
-
15
Jakub Markovič
61
-
16
El Hadji Malick Diouf
59
-
17
Michal Sadílek
56
-
18
Tomáš Souček
54
-
19
Simion Michez
49
-
20
Daniel Samek
42
Most games against
-
1
Adam Karabec
8
-
2
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
3
Ladislav Krejčí
8
-
4
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
8
-
5
Martin Vitík
8
-
6
Matěj Ryneš
7
-
7
Michal Beran
6
-
8
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
6
-
9
Jiři Fleišman
5
-
10
Dominik Plechatý
5
-
11
Laco Takacs
5
-
12
Tomáš Čelůstka
5
-
13
Jaroslav Zelený
4
-
14
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
4
-
15
Jakub Markovič
4
-
16
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
4
-
17
Martin Toml
4
-
18
Filip Kaloč
4
-
19
Eldar Šehić
4
-
20
Emil Tischler
4