91
431
Career appearances
57
Total goals
10
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
236 | 11.502 | 24 | 2 | 31 | 2 |
|
team-36333
|
61 | 4.019 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 3.292 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 806 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 950 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 710 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
310 | 16.738 | 32 | 3 | 37 | 2 |
|
Niké Liga
|
53 | 4.019 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
27 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 522 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 806 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 806 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 710 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 710 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.370 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.370 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 2.115 |
|
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 522 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 52 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 2.637 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.215 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.215 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.717 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.717 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.359 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.359 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.204 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.204 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.062 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.062 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.230 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.230 | ||
| 15/16 |
team-36333
|
|
16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.355 |
|
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 950 | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.305 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-36333
|
|
30 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.664 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 31 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.664 | ||
| 13/14 |
team-36333
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
team-36333
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
team-36333
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 424 | 57 | 10 | 42 | 2 | — | — | 21.279 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Stanislav Hofmann
216
-
2
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
145
-
3
Michal Kohút
Aura: 0.6
139
-
4
Daniel Holzer
Aura: 1.5
121
-
5
Jan Navrátil
113
-
6
Josef Divisek
105
-
7
Václav Jurečka
Aura: 1.7
91
-
8
Rigino Cicilia
78
-
9
Ondřej Mihálik
Aura: 0.5
78
-
10
Merchas Doski
74
-
11
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
72
-
12
Jan Juroska
60
-
13
Jakub Rezek
56
-
14
David Machalík
Aura: 0.2
51
-
15
Patrik Hellebrand
46
-
16
Antonín Křapka
Aura: 0.7
44
-
17
Jan Kliment
36
-
18
Jaromir Srubek
35
-
19
Stanley Kanu
Aura: 0.6
34
-
20
Tomáš Poznar
Aura: 0.0
34
Most games against
-
1
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
10
-
2
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
9
-
3
Matěj Ryneš
9
-
4
Martin Vitík
9
-
5
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
8
-
6
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
7
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
8
-
8
Václav Drchal
Aura: 0.3
8
-
9
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
7
-
10
Ladislav Krejčí
7
-
11
Adam Karabec
7
-
12
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
7
-
13
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
7
-
14
Jakub Markovič
7
-
15
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
7
-
16
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
6
-
17
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
6
-
18
Casper Højer
Aura: 7.4
6
-
19
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
6
-
20
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
6