13
341
Career appearances
2
Total goals
8
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 6.358 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 925 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 692 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.475 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 761 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.349 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
165 | 7.811 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 925 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.475 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.956 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
18 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 832 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 607 | |
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.439 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 93 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 810 | |
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 903 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.475 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.475 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.349 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Danish Superliga | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | |
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.350 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Danish Superliga | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.143 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.143 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Danish Superliga | 31 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.596 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.596 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Danish Superliga | 36 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.570 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.570 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Danish Superliga | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.048 | |
| Total 18/19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.048 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Danish Superliga | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 602 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 602 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Danish Superliga | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 761 | |
| Total 16/17 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 761 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Danish Superliga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 312 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 0 | — | — | 12.977 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Casper Højer
Aura: 7.4
113
-
2
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
54
-
3
Paul Onuachu
Aura: 11.6
43
-
4
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
39
-
5
Marko Soldo
36
-
6
Josip Mitrović
35
-
7
Frank Onyeka
Aura: 8.1
33
-
8
Ivan Banić
33
-
9
Jan Juroska
30
-
10
Nikola Vujnović
30
-
11
Krešimir Krizmanić
29
-
12
Eldar Šehić
23
-
13
Petr Jaroň
22
-
14
Martin Jedlička
22
-
15
Jens Odgaard
Aura: 15.2
20
-
16
Jakub Markovič
20
-
17
Issa Fomba
19
-
18
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
19
-
19
Gabriel Rukavina
18
-
20
David Fällman
18
Most games against
-
1
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
4
-
2
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
4
-
3
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
4
-
4
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
4
-
5
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
4
-
6
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
4
-
7
Ángelo Preciado
4
-
8
Matěj Ryneš
4
-
9
Jaroslav Zelený
4
-
10
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
4
-
11
Robert Mudražija
3
-
12
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
3
-
13
Guillermo Varela
3
-
14
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
3
-
15
Jiri Borek
2
-
16
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
2
-
17
Abdoulaye Sylla
Aura: 8.7
2
-
18
Jan Navrátil
2
-
19
John Mercado
2
-
20
Jan Kliment
2