160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
32
Jan Juroska

Jan Juroska

Defender · DEF
Nationality Czechia
Age 33 years
Height 179 cm
Weight 70 kg
Foot Right
315
Career appearances
9
Total goals
13
Assists
8
Career teams

Aura & Position

Field position
Main position
Right-back
DR
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
144 4.075 2 5 12 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
90 5.632 2 0 11 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
27 2.160 2 8 5 0
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
26 2 0 0 0
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
14 0 0 0 0
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
11 576 1 0 2 0
Dukla Praha B Dukla Praha B
2 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
1 90 0 0 1 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
221 9.707 6 5 23 0
FNL
52 2.826 3 8 8 0
Club Friendly Games
19 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
18 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Nations League
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

06/05
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
1
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
02/05
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
0
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
26/04
2026
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
19/04
2026
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
15/04
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
0
FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov
11/04
2026
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
4
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
04/04
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
20/03
2026
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
1
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
16/03
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
08/03
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL FNL 25 2 8 5 0 2.160
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 26 2 8 5 0 2.160
24/25
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 32 0 1 0 0 6.70 523
MOL Cup 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 4 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
FNL FNL 1 0 0 1 0 90
Total 24/25 44 0 1 1 0 6.70 613
23/24
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 31 1 1 7 0 6.93 1.091
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 33 1 1 7 0 6.93 1.091
22/23
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 23 1 3 2 0 6.94 1.354
Club Friendly Games 8 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 33 1 3 2 0 6.94 1.354
21/22
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 16 0 0 1 0 545
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 19 0 0 1 0 545
20/21
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 11 0 0 2 0 562
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
UEFA Nations League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 15 0 0 2 0 562
19/20
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 21 1 0 2 0 1.069
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 26 1 0 2 0 1.069
18/19
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 33 0 0 7 0 2.768
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 34 0 0 7 0 2.768
17/18
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 28 1 0 2 0 1.795
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 30 1 0 2 0 1.795
16/17
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 22 1 0 0 0
15/16
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
FNL FNL 11 1 0 2 0 576
14/15
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
13/14
Dukla Praha B Dukla Praha B
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 3 1 0 0 0
Total 13/14 4 1 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 298 9 13 31 0 12.533

Connections

160 × 600