160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
29
Jakub Rezek

Jakub Rezek

Midfielder · MID
Nationality Czechia
Age 27 years
Height 175 cm
276
Career appearances
11
Total goals
7
Assists
8
Career teams

Aura & Position

Field position
Main position
Left winger
M
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
94 1.371 0 0 5 0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
73 3.028 4 3 12 1
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
32 1.256 2 0 2 0
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
29 1.250 2 3 3 0
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
24 1.398 2 1 3 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
14 720 1 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
9 0 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B
1 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
FNL
140 6.932 10 7 20 1
Czech First League Czech First League
110 2.091 1 0 5 0
MOL Cup
13 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
10 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

06/05
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
2
0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
03/05
2026
FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov
3
1
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
25/04
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
2
1
1.FK Příbram 1.FK Příbram
20/04
2026
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
1
1
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
15/04
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
1
0
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
10/04
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
1
1
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
03/04
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
4
0
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
21/03
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
1
2
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
15/03
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
0
1
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
08/03
2026
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
FNL FNL 24 2 1 3 0 1.398
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 25 2 1 3 0 1.398
24/25
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
FNL FNL 29 3 3 5 0 2.064
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 33 3 3 5 0 2.064
23/24
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
FNL FNL 18 1 0 7 1 964
MOL Cup 4 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 23 1 0 7 1 964
22/23
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
FNL FNL 26 2 3 3 0 1.250
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 29 2 3 3 0 1.250
21/22
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Czech First League Czech First League 14 1 0 0 0 720
Total 21/22 18 1 0 0 0 720
20/21
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 20 0 0 0 0 189
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 22 0 0 0 0 189
19/20
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 2 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
FNL FNL 28 2 0 2 0 1.256
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 34 2 0 2 0 1.256
18/19
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 32 0 0 2 0 532
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 33 0 0 2 0 532
17/18
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 25 0 0 2 0 406
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 26 0 0 2 0 406
16/17
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 9 0 0 1 0 244
CAREER TOTAL 252 11 7 25 1 9.023

Connections

160 × 600