8
296
Career appearances
12
Total goals
5
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 6.218 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 5.182 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 485 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.458 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
198 | 8.398 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 5.118 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
6 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 29 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 2.558 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 2.558 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 33 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.44 | — | 2.560 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 64 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.44 | — | 2.624 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.606 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.606 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.302 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.302 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.310 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.310 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.458 | |
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.458 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 485 | |
| Atlantic Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 485 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 123 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 123 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 265 | 12 | 5 | 28 | 0 | — | — | 13.580 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Havel
99
-
2
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
91
-
3
Martin Janáček
71
-
4
Patrik Čavoš
70
-
5
David Broukal
62
-
6
Stanislav Hofmann
61
-
7
Jan Navrátil
61
-
8
Josef Divisek
59
-
9
Ondrej Coudek
50
-
10
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
48
-
11
Jan Juroska
48
-
12
Daniel Hais
48
-
13
Jakub Rezek
41
-
14
Quadri Adediran
39
-
15
Jiří Skalák
31
-
16
Zdeněk Ondrášek
30
-
17
Michael Hubínek
27
-
18
Matěj Helešic
24
-
19
Lukáš Holík
24
-
20
Peter Olayinka
24
Most games against
-
1
Ladislav Krejčí
10
-
2
Adam Karabec
10
-
3
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
4
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
8
-
5
Martin Vitík
7
-
6
Emil Tischler
6
-
7
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
6
-
8
Martin Toml
6
-
9
Tomáš Čelůstka
6
-
10
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
6
-
11
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
6
-
12
Matěj Ryneš
4
-
13
Jakub Markovič
4
-
14
Petr Kurka
4
-
15
Dominik Plechatý
4
-
16
Jaroslav Zelený
3
-
17
Nazariy Rusyn
3
-
18
Ali Gholizadeh
3
-
19
Pablo Rodríguez
Aura: 4.0
3
-
20
Krystof Daněk
3