8
325
Career appearances
25
Total goals
19
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 6.078 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
85 | 4.152 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 4.024 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.539 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.216 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
14 | 993 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1.035 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
178 | 12.141 | 12 | 19 | 17 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
116 | 6.941 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.539 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.539 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2.754 |
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2.754 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 |
|
|
|
32 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.945 | |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.990 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.379 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.379 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.216 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 716 | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.932 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.261 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.035 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.047 | |
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.082 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.538 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.538 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.530 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.530 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 993 | |
| Total 16/17 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 993 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.082 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 324 | 25 | 19 | 28 | 1 | — | — | 19.082 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jakub Pokorný
Aura: 4.3
113
-
2
Radim Breite
104
-
3
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
98
-
4
Jan Navrátil
91
-
5
Adam Vlkanova
Aura: 1.9
82
-
6
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
60
-
7
Pavel Zifcak
Aura: 0.0
58
-
8
Martin Pospisil
52
-
9
Emmanuel Antwi
51
-
10
Antonín Růsek
Aura: 4.1
50
-
11
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
49
-
12
Jakub Elbel
Aura: 4.1
47
-
13
Matěj Hadaš
Aura: 10.7
43
-
14
Jan Koutný
Aura: 14.3
40
-
15
Jakub Matoušek
37
-
16
Martin Melichar
35
-
17
Mojmír Chytil
33
-
18
Jan Chramosta
32
-
19
Martin Cedidla
32
-
20
Klemen Mihelak
31
Most games against
-
1
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
10
-
2
Martin Vitík
10
-
3
Matěj Ryneš
10
-
4
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
10
-
5
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
10
-
6
Jakub Markovič
10
-
7
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
9
-
8
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
9
-
9
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
9
-
10
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
9
-
11
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
9
-
12
Jaroslav Zelený
9
-
13
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
9
-
14
Krystof Daněk
8
-
15
Vojtěch Sychra
Aura: 0.3
8
-
16
Vojtěch Patrák
Aura: 0.7
8
-
17
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
8
-
18
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
8
-
19
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
7
-
20
Alexandr Bužek
Aura: 0.9
7