42
321
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
139 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 3.240 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
team-36333
|
60 | 1.980 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 4.500 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
58 | 1.980 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
27 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 180 | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 180 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 900 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 900 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 180 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 180 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 |
|
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 990 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 990 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
team-36333
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 | |
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-36333
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 810 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 296 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 7.920 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
126
-
2
Martin Vitík
125
-
3
Jaroslav Zelený
123
-
4
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
121
-
5
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
118
-
6
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
114
-
7
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
107
-
8
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
104
-
9
Adam Karabec
95
-
10
Matěj Ryneš
94
-
11
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
93
-
12
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
85
-
13
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
84
-
14
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
82
-
15
Krystof Daněk
81
-
16
Victor Olatunji
Aura: 5.5
81
-
17
Ladislav Krejčí
Aura: 75.6
70
-
18
Patrik Čavoš
66
-
19
Lukáš Havel
63
-
20
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
63
Most games against
-
1
Jakub Markovič
13
-
2
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
12
-
3
Emil Tischler
11
-
4
Quadri Adediran
11
-
5
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
11
-
6
Vasil Kušej
11
-
7
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
11
-
8
Eldar Šehić
11
-
9
Tomas Zlatohlavek
Aura: 0.2
11
-
10
Jakub Pokorný
Aura: 4.3
10
-
11
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
10
-
12
Michal Beran
10
-
13
Mojmír Chytil
10
-
14
Lukáš Čmelík
Aura: 0.0
10
-
15
Martin Suchomel
Aura: 4.1
10
-
16
Ondřej Zmrzlý
Aura: 1.7
10
-
17
Florent Poulolo
Aura: 0.0
10
-
18
Dominik Mareš
Aura: 0.1
10
-
19
David Buchta
Aura: 3.5
9
-
20
Antonín Růsek
Aura: 4.1
9