6
292
Career appearances
5
Total goals
2
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 3.576 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
77 | 5.500 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
33 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.441 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-45485
|
5 | 377 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
132 | 5.017 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 5.500 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
18 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
12 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
MOL Cup
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
9 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.869 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.869 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.631 |
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-45485
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | — | 107 | |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.738 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.441 |
|
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.441 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 810 |
|
team-45485
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 270 | |
|
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 609 | |
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.689 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.167 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.167 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 244 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1 | — | — | 11.705 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pavel Zifcak
Aura: 0.0
104
-
2
Radim Breite
100
-
3
Ondřej Zmrzlý
Aura: 1.7
100
-
4
Mojmír Chytil
98
-
5
Jakub Matoušek
72
-
6
Krystof Daněk
67
-
7
Antonín Růsek
Aura: 4.1
65
-
8
Jan Navrátil
61
-
9
Jan Sedlak
54
-
10
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
53
-
11
Dejan Iliev
46
-
12
Václav Jemelka
43
-
13
Jakub Trefil
Aura: 0.0
41
-
14
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
38
-
15
Jan Stejskal
Aura: 0.0
36
-
16
Din Alomerovic
35
-
17
Jiří Spáčil
Aura: 2.7
32
-
18
Jakub Pokorný
Aura: 4.3
30
-
19
Jakub Fulnek
29
-
20
Filip Zorvan
Aura: 4.1
29
Most games against
-
1
Martin Vitík
12
-
2
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
11
-
3
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
11
-
4
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
11
-
5
Matěj Ryneš
11
-
6
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
11
-
7
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
10
-
8
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
10
-
9
Vojtěch Vorel
Aura: 0.2
10
-
10
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
10
-
11
Krystof Daněk
10
-
12
Jaroslav Zelený
10
-
13
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
10
-
14
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
10
-
15
Adam Karabec
Aura: 15.4
10
-
16
Ladislav Krejčí
Aura: 75.6
10
-
17
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
10
-
18
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
9
-
19
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
8
-
20
Filip Kaloč
7