7
251
Career appearances
29
Total goals
13
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
64 | 1.473 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 1.118 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 1.312 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.208 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.171 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 907 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 372 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
137 | 3.806 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
81 | 3.799 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MSFL
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 294 | |
|
|
|
25 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.171 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.465 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.473 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 78 | |
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.551 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.118 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.118 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.312 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 25 | |
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.337 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.208 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.208 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 907 | |
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 907 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
MSFL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 | |
| Total 19/20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 19 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 195 | 29 | 13 | 24 | 0 | — | — | 7.605 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
78
-
2
David Buchta
Aura: 3.5
65
-
3
Matěj Chaluš
Aura: 2.7
61
-
4
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
59
-
5
Daniel Holzer
Aura: 1.5
59
-
6
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
59
-
7
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
59
-
8
Marek Icha
Aura: 1.3
54
-
9
Michal Kohút
Aura: 0.6
54
-
10
Alexander Munksgaard
Aura: 0.2
53
-
11
Jakub Matoušek
51
-
12
Dennis Owusu
Aura: 0.1
51
-
13
Jiří Spáčil
Aura: 2.7
51
-
14
Vojtěch Patrák
Aura: 0.7
49
-
15
Michal Surzyn
Aura: 0.3
49
-
16
Eldar Šehić
47
-
17
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
46
-
18
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
46
-
19
Vojtěch Sychra
Aura: 0.3
45
-
20
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
41
Most games against
-
1
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
12
-
2
Jaroslav Zelený
12
-
3
Matěj Ryneš
12
-
4
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
12
-
5
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
12
-
6
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
12
-
7
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
12
-
8
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
12
-
9
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
11
-
10
Vojtěch Vorel
Aura: 0.2
11
-
11
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
9
-
12
Ángelo Preciado
9
-
13
Martin Suchomel
Aura: 4.1
9
-
14
Victor Olatunji
Aura: 5.5
9
-
15
Martin Vitík
9
-
16
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
9
-
17
Krystof Daněk
9
-
18
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
9
-
19
Lukas Penxa
Aura: 0.3
8
-
20
Adam Karabec
Aura: 15.4
7