160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
8
Patrik Čavoš

Patrik Čavoš

Midfielder · MID
Nationality Czechia
Age 31 years
Height 180 cm
Weight 75 kg
Foot Right
323
Career appearances
19
Total goals
10
Assists
4
Career teams

Aura & Position

Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
MC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
238 8.036 13 1 19 1
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
59 3.665 3 3 7 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26 1.338 3 6 4 0
SK Sparta Kolín SK Sparta Kolín
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
181 11.701 10 4 26 2
FNL
114 1.338 9 6 4 0
Club Friendly Games
18 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
10 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

06/05
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
1
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
02/05
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
0
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
26/04
2026
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
19/04
2026
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
15/04
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
1
0
FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov
11/04
2026
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
4
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
16/03
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
30/01
2026
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
1
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
14/01
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor
12/11
2025
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
0
3
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL FNL 21 3 6 4 0 1.338
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 25 3 6 4 0 1.338
24/25
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
Czech First League Czech First League 26 1 0 2 1 6.70 1.764
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 28 1 0 2 1 6.70 1.764
23/24
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
Czech First League Czech First League 30 2 3 5 0 6.92 1.901
22/23
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Czech First League Czech First League 30 1 1 0 1 6.67 1.740
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 35 1 1 0 1 6.67 1.740
21/22
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Czech First League Czech First League 31 2 0 7 0 1.680
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 36 2 0 7 0 1.680
20/21
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Czech First League Czech First League 33 1 0 5 0 2.707
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 36 1 0 5 0 2.707
19/20
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Czech First League Czech First League 31 3 0 7 0 1.909
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 37 3 0 7 0 1.909
18/19
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FNL FNL 22 1 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 23 1 0 0 0 0
17/18
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FNL FNL 29 3 0 0 0
16/17
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FNL FNL 30 1 0 0 0
15/16
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FNL FNL 12 1 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 321 19 10 30 2 13.039

Connections

160 × 600