160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
9
Vasil Kušej

Vasil Kušej

Forward · FWD
Nationality Czechia
Age 25 years
Height 168 cm
Weight 68 kg
Foot Right
291
Career appearances
43
Total goals
32
Assists
9
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 2,7 M€ 16/02/2026 Current value 7 € 11/05/2026
Record value 2.678.937 pts 16/02/2026 Current value 7 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
3M2M893k0267893717859588929790 1. SK Prostějov · 21/11/2022 Mladá Boleslav · 23/01/2023 SK Slavia Praha · 13/01/2025 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
LW
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
94 4.040 12 10 10 0
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
86 4.002 19 13 6 0
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
55 2.987 10 7 8 0
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
29 1.787 2 0 1 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
12 134 0 0 0 0
Czechia Czechia
7 230 0 1 1 0
Czechia U21 Czechia U21
3 178 0 1 0 0
SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
3 0 0 0 0
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
2 180 0 0 1 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
128 7.138 28 22 15 0
FNL
72 4.954 12 7 10 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
12 539 2 1 1 0
Club Friendly Games
11 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qual. UEFA
11 189 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
9 0 0 0 0
2. Liga
9 133 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
8 365 1 0 0 0
UEFA Nations League
7 9 0 0 0 0
Winter League
6 0 0 0 0
U21 European Championship
6 178 0 1 0 0
U21 Friendly Games
4 0 0 0 0
EURO, Qualification EURO, Qualification
3 32 0 1 1 0
U19 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
ÖFB Cup
2 1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

07/02
2026
Czech First League
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
4
0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
01/02
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
1
1
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
28/01
2026
UEFA Champions League
Pafos FC Pafos FC
4
1
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
21/01
2026
UEFA Champions League
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
2
4
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
16/01
2026
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
2
1
SK Brann SK Brann
10/01
2026
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
1
1
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
06/01
2026
Basel Basel
4
3
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
13/12
2025
Czech First League
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
4
3
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
09/12
2025
UEFA Champions League
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
05/12
2025
Czech First League
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1
2
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
FNL FNL 2 0 0 1 0 180
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 28 5 4 3 0 6.83 1.422
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 8 1 0 0 0 6.51 365
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Czechia Czechia
World Cup Qual. UEFA
5 0 0 0 0 6.54 189
Total 25/26 48 6 4 4 0 6.73 2.156
24/25
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 32 13 9 3 0 7.32 2.215
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 12 2 1 1 0 7.00 539
Czechia Czechia
UEFA Nations League
1 0 0 0 0 6.40 9
Total 24/25 50 15 10 4 0 7.21 2.763
23/24
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Czech First League Czech First League 33 6 9 5 0 6.83 2.369
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Czechia Czechia
EURO, Qualification
1 0 1 1 0 6.90 32
Total 23/24 35 6 10 6 0 6.83 2.401
22/23
Czechia U21 Czechia U21
U21 European Championship
3 0 1 0 0 6.43 178
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Czech First League Czech First League 16 4 0 4 0 6.73 1.132
U21 Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
FNL FNL 16 5 7 2 0 1.338
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 40 9 8 6 0 6.68 2.648
21/22
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
FNL FNL 26 5 0 6 0 1.649
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
U21 Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 35 5 0 6 0 1.649
20/21
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
FNL FNL 26 2 0 1 0 1.787
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 29 2 0 1 0 1.787
19/20
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
2. Liga 2. Liga 9 0 0 0 0 133
ÖFB Cup
2 0 0 0 0 1
Total 19/20 11 0 0 0 0 134
18/19
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden
U19 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 4 0 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 252 43 32 27 0 13.538

Connections

160 × 600