9
260
Career appearances
27
Total goals
11
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
254 | 9.936 | 27 | 10 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
6 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
209 | 9.936 | 27 | 10 | 14 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
6 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 1.060 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 217 | |
| Total 25/26 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 1.277 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.606 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.606 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.380 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.380 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.257 |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.257 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.610 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.610 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 750 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 750 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 273 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 273 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 257 | 27 | 11 | 14 | 1 | — | — | 10.153 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
175
-
2
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
167
-
3
Jan Juroska
140
-
4
Filip Kaloč
131
-
5
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
129
-
6
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
124
-
7
Daniel Holzer
Aura: 1.5
122
-
8
Jiři Fleišman
115
-
9
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
114
-
10
Eldar Šehić
93
-
11
Matěj Chaluš
Aura: 2.7
85
-
12
Jakub Pokorný
Aura: 4.3
83
-
13
Petr Jaroň
75
-
14
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
70
-
15
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
67
-
16
Dennis Owusu
Aura: 0.1
66
-
17
Tomas Zlatohlavek
Aura: 0.2
65
-
18
Jakub Markovič
62
-
19
Michal Kohút
Aura: 0.6
58
-
20
Alexander Munksgaard
Aura: 0.2
56
Most games against
-
1
Matěj Ryneš
11
-
2
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
11
-
3
Martin Suchomel
Aura: 4.1
10
-
4
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
10
-
5
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
10
-
6
Krystof Daněk
9
-
7
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
9
-
8
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
9
-
9
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
9
-
10
Jaroslav Zelený
9
-
11
Vojtěch Sychra
Aura: 0.3
9
-
12
Martin Vitík
Aura: 35.8
9
-
13
Adam Vlkanova
Aura: 1.9
9
-
14
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
9
-
15
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
9
-
16
Martin Jedlička
9
-
17
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
9
-
18
Vojtěch Vorel
Aura: 0.2
9
-
19
Lukáš Červ
8
-
20
Emil Tischler
8