2
283
Career appearances
29
Total goals
4
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
239 | 9.569 | 27 | 1 | 16 | 2 |
|
|
27 | 2.070 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
TJ Malše Roudné
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
166 | 10.205 | 14 | 1 | 16 | 2 |
|
FNL
|
86 | 2.070 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 636 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 636 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.374 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.374 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.78 | — | 2.567 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.78 | — | 2.567 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.656 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.656 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.450 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.450 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.522 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.522 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 278 | 29 | 4 | 19 | 2 | — | — | 12.275 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Patrik Čavoš
193
-
2
Pavel Novák
175
-
3
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
130
-
4
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
102
-
5
Patrik Hellebrand
99
-
6
Martin Janáček
67
-
7
Michal Řezáč
61
-
8
David Broukal
60
-
9
Ondrej Coudek
54
-
10
Daniel Hais
48
-
11
Matěj Helešic
47
-
12
Quadri Adediran
43
-
13
Lukáš Matějka
43
-
14
Jiří Skalák
34
-
15
Tomáš Hák
33
-
16
Zdeněk Ondrášek
33
-
17
Michael Hubínek
31
-
18
Pavel Šulc
30
-
19
Jakub Barac
27
-
20
Petr Heppner
27
Most games against
-
1
Martin Vitík
7
-
2
Adam Karabec
7
-
3
Ladislav Krejčí
7
-
4
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
5
Jaroslav Zelený
5
-
6
Jakub Markovič
5
-
7
Krystof Daněk
5
-
8
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
5
-
9
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
5
-
10
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
4
-
11
Ángelo Preciado
4
-
12
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
4
-
13
Martin Toml
4
-
14
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Tomáš Čelůstka
3
-
16
Emil Tischler
3
-
17
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
3
-
18
Laco Takacs
2
-
19
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
2
-
20
Jiři Fleišman
2