160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
25
Lukáš Pauschek

Lukáš Pauschek

Defender · DEF
Nationality Slovakia
Age 33 years
Height 178 cm
Weight 71 kg
Foot Right
439
Career appearances
3
Total goals
8
Assists
8
Career teams

Aura & Position

Field position
Main position
Right-back
DL
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
246 7.196 2 8 7 0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
99 7.809 1 0 7 0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
58 3.685 0 0 2 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
21 1.618 0 0 2 0
team-241802
7 0 0 0 0
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
4 116 0 0 0 0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B U21 ŠK Slovan Bratislava B U21
2 180 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia
2 80 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Niké Liga
152 8.131 1 7 8 0
Czech First League Czech First League
147 11.494 1 0 9 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
25 12 0 0 0 0
Slovnaft Cup
24 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
23 116 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
20 671 1 1 1 0
Club Friendly Games
19 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qual. UEFA
13 80 0 0 0 0
Slovakia League Two
6 180 0 0 0 0
UEFA Nations League
4 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
3 0 0 0 0
EURO, Qualification EURO, Qualification
2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

25/01
2026
FK Željezničar FK Željezničar
3
0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
13/12
2025
1. FC Tatran Prešov 1. FC Tatran Prešov
0
1
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
06/12
2025
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
0
4
FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
03/12
2025
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
3
0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
30/11
2025
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
3
2
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
23/11
2025
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
4
2
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
08/11
2025
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
2
0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
02/11
2025
KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
1
1
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
25/10
2025
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
2
4
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
19/10
2025
FC Košice FC Košice
3
2
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Niké Liga Niké Liga 18 0 0 2 0 6.62 1.618
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 20 0 0 2 0 6.62 1.618
24/25
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Niké Liga Niké Liga 19 0 1 0 0 6.82 435
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 9 0 0 0 0 6.70 12
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 5 0 0 0 0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B U21 ŠK Slovan Bratislava B U21
Slovakia League Two
2 0 0 0 0 180
Total 24/25 36 0 1 0 0 6.78 627
23/24
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Niké Liga Niké Liga 28 1 2 2 0 7.00 1.486
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 8 0 0 0 0 6.57 168
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 6 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 46 1 2 2 0 6.90 1.654
22/23
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Niké Liga Niké Liga 23 0 0 2 0 861
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 10 1 1 1 0 6.70 335
Club Friendly Games 6 0 0 0 0
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
Slovakia League Two
1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 50 1 1 3 0 6.70 1.196
21/22
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Niké Liga Niké Liga 22 0 0 2 0 922
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 4 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 2 0 0 0 0 6.55 168
Slovakia Slovakia
World Cup Qual. UEFA
1 0 0 0 0 1
Total 21/22 41 0 0 2 0 6.55 1.091
20/21
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Niké Liga Niké Liga 27 0 3 0 0 2.178
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 5 0 0 0 0
UEFA Nations League
4 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
EURO, Qualification
2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 42 0 3 0 0 2.178
19/20
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Niké Liga Niké Liga 9 0 1 0 0 631
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 2 0 0 0 0
team-241802
Slovakia League Two
1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 16 0 1 0 0 631
18/19
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Czech First League Czech First League 19 0 0 1 0 1.663
17/18
Slovakia Slovakia
World Cup Qual. UEFA
1 0 0 0 0 79
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Czech First League Czech First League 29 1 0 1 0 2.610
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 34 1 0 1 0 2.689
16/17
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Czech First League Czech First League 22 0 0 2 0 1.847
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
Total 16/17 24 0 0 2 0 1.847
15/16
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Czech First League Czech First League 20 0 0 3 0 1.689
14/15
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
Czech First League Czech First League 28 0 0 2 0 2.520
U21 Euro Qualification
2 0 0 0 0
Total 14/15 30 0 0 2 0 2.520
13/14
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
World Cup Qual. UEFA
4 0 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
Czech First League Czech First League 13 0 0 0 0 1.165
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0 116
Total 13/14 19 0 0 0 0 1.281
12/13
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
Niké Liga Niké Liga 1 0 0 0 0
Total 12/13 3 0 0 0 0 0
11/12
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 5 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 2 0 0 0 0
Total 11/12 7 0 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 407 3 8 18 0 20.684

Connections

160 × 600