Muris Mešanovič
Forward · FWD
349
Career appearances
73
Total goals
5
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
73 | 3.919 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 2.233 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
50 | — | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 2.293 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.891 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.375 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 574 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.172 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
157 | 6.013 | 40 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 3.049 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 2.766 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
34 | 1.727 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
13 | 888 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 |
|
|
19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.487 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.487 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 574 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
13 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 888 | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.462 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
34 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.727 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.727 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 33 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.192 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.192 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 37 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.891 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.891 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.158 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 14 | ||
|
|
|
19 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.358 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 2.530 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
16 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 935 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 935 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 231 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 231 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.224 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.224 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 778 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 778 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 320 | 73 | 5 | 31 | 0 | — | — | 14.457 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Michael Hubínek
108
-
2
Jakub Fulnek
57
-
3
Tomáš Souček
49
- 4 Pavel Bucha 44
-
5
Tomáš Ladra
44
-
6
Hugo Rodallega
37
-
7
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
37
-
8
Jan Šťovíček
36
-
9
Nikolay Komlichenko
36
-
10
Martin Douděra
36
-
11
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
35
-
12
Jakub Zeronik
Aura: 0.0
33
-
13
Ondřej Ullman
32
-
14
Pavel Moulis
32
-
15
Jaroslav Zelený
32
-
16
Lukáš Matějka
31
-
17
Hadi Sacko
Aura: 0.0
30
-
18
Roman Holiš
30
-
19
Laco Takacs
29
-
20
Jakub Klíma
29
Most games against
-
1
Ivan Jelić Balta
2
-
2
Sergio Benito
Aura: 0.4
2
-
3
Jakub Krzyżanowski
2
-
4
Vullnet Basha
Aura: 0.0
2
-
5
Zdeněk Ondrášek
2
-
6
Ángel Rodado
Aura: 0.0
2
-
7
Luis Fernández
Aura: 0.0
2
-
8
Dor Hugi
2
-
9
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
1
-
10
Ángelo Preciado
1
-
11
Adam Karabec
1
-
12
Łukasz Łakomy
Aura: 3.7
1
-
13
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
1
-
14
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
1
-
15
Jaroslav Zelený
1
-
16
Krystof Daněk
1
-
17
Ladislav Krejčí
1
-
18
Martin Vitík
1
-
19
Matěj Ryneš
1