19
452
Career appearances
84
Total goals
11
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
292 | 9.845 | 55 | 11 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
115 | 4.217 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.381 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 519 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
361 | 15.667 | 84 | 11 | 12 | 1 |
|
MOL Cup
|
30 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
28 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.322 |
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 8 | |
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.330 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 994 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 994 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.521 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.521 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.497 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.497 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.381 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.381 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 61 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 61 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 698 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 698 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 897 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 258 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.155 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.597 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.597 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
23 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.495 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.495 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 981 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 981 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 482 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 37 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 519 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.741 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.741 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 10/11 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 435 | 84 | 11 | 12 | 1 | — | — | 15.970 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Klemen Mihelak
72
-
2
Tomáš Holeš
72
-
3
Michal Beran
71
-
4
Martin Cedidla
71
-
5
Jiři Fleišman
64
-
6
Lukáš Pauschek
61
-
7
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
58
-
8
Laco Takacs
57
-
9
Jaroslav Zelený
57
-
10
Tomas Prikryl
55
-
11
Bienvenue Kanakimana
51
-
12
Petr Mareš
41
-
13
Dominik Plechatý
37
-
14
Pavel Šulc
35
-
15
Douglas da Silva
33
-
16
Václav Sejk
32
-
17
Jakub Fulnek
32
-
18
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
31
-
19
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
30
-
20
Patrizio Stronati
28
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
10
-
2
Tomáš Čelůstka
7
-
3
Jakub Markovič
7
-
4
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
6
-
5
Martin Toml
6
-
6
Emil Tischler
6
-
7
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
6
-
8
Mojmír Chytil
6
-
9
Jiři Fleišman
5
-
10
Matěj Ryneš
5
-
11
Martin Vitík
5
-
12
Divine Teah
5
-
13
Laco Takacs
5
-
14
Eldar Šehić
4
-
15
Simion Michez
4
-
16
Michal Beran
4
-
17
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
4
-
18
Lukáš Červ
4
-
19
David Zima
3
-
20
Jindřich Staněk
3