97
444
Career appearances
43
Total goals
22
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 3.147 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
107 | 5.375 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 610 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.126 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.753 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.185 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.279 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.417 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Niké Liga
|
82 | 4.889 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
79 | 4.608 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
76 | 2.460 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 2.363 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.440 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 737 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
11 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
6 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 30 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.185 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.185 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 374 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 251 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.006 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.751 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.282 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 175 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 10 | |
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.467 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 804 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 261 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 180 | |
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.245 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 610 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 77 | |
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 687 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.753 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.753 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.417 |
|
|
|
17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.279 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.696 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.035 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 486 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 161 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.682 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.066 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.066 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
32 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.774 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.774 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 14 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 409 | 42 | 22 | 24 | 0 | — | — | 17.320 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Václav Jemelka
120
-
2
Matěj Vydra
93
-
3
Martin Jedlička
93
-
4
Tomáš Chorý
88
- 5 Pavel Bucha 78
-
6
Jindřich Staněk
76
-
7
Adam Vlkanova
Aura: 1.9
76
-
8
Pavel Šulc
73
-
9
Sampson Dweh
Aura: 19.7
70
-
10
Lukáš Červ
64
-
11
Jan Kliment
60
-
12
Robin Hranáč
48
-
13
Roman Kvet
Aura: 12.1
42
-
14
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
40
-
15
Jimmy Suárez
40
-
16
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
40
-
17
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
39
-
18
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
39
-
19
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
39
-
20
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
38
Most games against
-
1
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
5
-
2
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
5
-
3
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
5
-
4
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
5
-
5
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
5
-
6
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
5
-
7
Jan Juroska
5
-
8
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
5
-
9
Laco Takacs
5
-
10
Adrián Ortolá
Aura: 1.7
5
-
11
Eldar Šehić
5
-
12
Nono
Aura: 0.0
5
-
13
Eneo Bitri
5
-
14
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
5
-
15
Filip Kaloč
5
-
16
Iban Salvador
Aura: 2.0
5
-
17
Jiři Fleišman
5
-
18
Chris Ramos
4
-
19
Carlos Hernández
Aura: 5.1
4
-
20
Edu Campabadal
Aura: 0.1
4