31
295
Career appearances
7
Total goals
2
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 7.746 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 |
|
|
61 | 2.904 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 772 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.053 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
27 | 1.342 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
15 | 409 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
14 | 1.033 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
104 | 7.746 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 |
|
|
58 | 3.609 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
28 | 2.053 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
27 | 1.342 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
23 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
14 | 1.033 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
14 | 409 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.93 | — | 2.893 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.823 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.823 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.030 |
| Cupa României Betano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.030 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.033 | |
| Total 22/23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.033 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 409 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 409 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.342 |
| 18/19 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.053 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 705 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 67 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 772 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.125 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.125 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.779 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
HNL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 295 | 7 | 2 | 45 | 6 | — | — | 16.259 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Holík
61
-
2
Tomáš Hájek
Aura: 0.0
60
-
3
Juri Cisotti
58
-
4
Robert Bartolomeu
52
-
5
Vukadin Vukadinović
37
-
6
Maxim Cojocaru
33
-
7
Marko Jordan
33
-
8
Antonin Fantis
28
-
9
Tomáš Chorý
24
-
10
Vasilije Đurić
20
-
11
János Hegedűs
15
-
12
Gábor Molnár
15
-
13
Stefan Dražić
15
-
14
Marko Malenica
15
-
15
Žan Bešir
14
-
16
Aleksandar Zeljković
14
-
17
Alen Grgić
14
-
18
Alen Korošec
14
-
19
Coba Da Costa
14
-
20
Fahd Ndzengue
14
Most games against
-
1
Žan Trontelj
6
-
2
Miroslav Iličić
Aura: 0.1
6
-
3
Mirko Mutavčić
6
-
4
Vahid Selimović
6
-
5
Arnel Jakupović
6
-
6
Luka Bobičanec
6
-
7
Florijan Raduha
6
-
8
Andraž Žinič
6
-
9
Aljaž Antolin
6
-
10
Tamar Svetlin
6
-
11
Almin Kurtović
6
-
12
Mario Kvesić
5
-
13
Denis Pintol
5
-
14
Dario Kolobarić
5
-
15
Vid Koderman
5
-
16
Amar Beganović
3
-
17
Alen Kozar
3
-
18
Altin Kryeziu
3
-
19
Damjan Vuklišević
3
-
20
Daniel Štefulj
3