160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
21
Lukáš Letenay

Lukáš Letenay

Forward · FWD
Nationality Slovakia
Age 25 years
Height 190 cm
160
Career appearances
22
Total goals
4
Assists
3
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 2 k€ 23/02/2026 Current value 2 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 0 pts 23/02/2026 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
2k1k63000000 FC Slovan Liberec · 21/10/2024 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
ST
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
72 1.480 7 3 3 0
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín
59 890 0 1 3 0
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
29 1.306 15 0 2 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
64 1.480 7 3 3 0
Niké Liga
44 890 0 1 3 0
Slovakia League Two
30 1.306 15 0 2 0
Club Friendly Games
9 0 0 0 0
Winter League
7 0 0 0 0
Slovnaft Cup
4 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
2 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

13/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
1
0
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
09/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
02/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
1
2
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
25/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
1
2
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
18/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
0
0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
12/04
2026
Czech First League
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
3
1
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
04/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
2
1
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
15/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
1
1
FK Teplice FK Teplice
07/03
2026
Czech First League
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
0
0
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
28/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
0
1
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Czech First League Czech First League 31 3 1 1 0 6.58 545
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 35 3 1 1 0 6.58 545
24/25
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Czech First League Czech First League 27 4 2 2 0 6.75 856
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 31 4 2 2 0 6.75 856
23/24
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Czech First League Czech First League 6 0 0 0 0 6.63 79
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
Slovakia League Two
15 15 0 2 0 1.306
Total 23/24 21 15 0 2 0 6.63 1.385
22/23
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín
Niké Liga Niké Liga 15 0 1 2 0 277
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
Slovakia League Two
12 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 32 0 1 2 0 277
21/22
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín
Niké Liga Niké Liga 19 0 0 1 0 325
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 25 0 0 1 0 325
20/21
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín
Niké Liga Niké Liga 8 0 0 0 0 214
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 11 0 0 0 0 214
19/20
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín
Niké Liga Niké Liga 2 0 0 0 0 74
CAREER TOTAL 157 22 4 8 0 3.676

Connections

160 × 600