13
345
Career appearances
17
Total goals
3
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensive midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
175 | 10.783 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
83 | 1.978 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 896 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.855 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
164 | 7.161 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
150 | 8.351 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.366 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.366 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.937 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.937 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.593 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.593 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.827 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.827 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.600 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.600 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.460 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.460 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 896 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 896 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 842 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 842 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.136 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.136 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.855 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 319 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 1 | — | — | 15.512 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jan Sterba
149
-
2
Václav Jemelka
107
-
3
Filip Blecha
90
-
4
Jakub Plšek
88
-
5
Adam Kronus
72
-
6
David Jambor
59
-
7
Jakub Janetzký
54
-
8
Josef Divisek
46
-
9
Pavel Moulis
42
-
10
Adrián Čermák
41
-
11
Tadeáš Vachoušek
39
-
12
Adam Hrdina
38
-
13
Stanislav Hofmann
38
-
14
Patrik Žitný
38
-
15
Bojan Đorđic
28
-
16
Matěj Helešic
28
-
17
Mojmír Chytil
27
-
18
Filip Vedral
26
-
19
Oliver Velich
26
-
20
Jakub Klíma
26
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
2
Ladislav Krejčí
7
-
3
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
7
-
4
Adam Karabec
7
-
5
Petr Kurka
6
-
6
Martin Toml
5
-
7
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
5
-
8
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
5
-
9
Emil Tischler
5
-
10
Tomáš Čelůstka
5
-
11
Dominik Holan
4
-
12
Martin Hruby
4
-
13
Eldar Šehić
4
-
14
Patrik Mekota
4
-
15
Zdenek Riha
4
-
16
Petr Jaroň
4
-
17
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
3
-
18
Martin Vitík
3
-
19
Jiři Fleišman
3
-
20
Laco Takacs
3