99
230
Career appearances
26
Total goals
12
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 1.519 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
47 | 2.208 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
46 | 1.937 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.298 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.068 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 4.812 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
43 | 1.834 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.512 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 696 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 29 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.512 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 696 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 47 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 2.208 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
43 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.834 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 103 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.937 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.281 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 17 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.298 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.51 | — | 1.068 |
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 56 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 1.124 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 730 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 730 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 733 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 230 | 26 | 12 | 23 | 3 | — | — | 9.030 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
46
-
2
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
46
-
3
Andrés Martín
Aura: 12.7
45
-
4
Manu Hernando
Aura: 9.9
45
-
5
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
44
-
6
Javi Montero
37
-
7
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
36
-
8
Mario Gargiulo
35
-
9
Ekain Zenitagoia
Aura: 0.2
34
-
10
Jeremy Arevalo
Aura: 1.6
33
-
11
Ali Gholizadeh
29
-
12
Bryan Fiabema
Aura: 0.5
28
-
13
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
23
-
14
Ilija Nestorovski
23
-
15
Leonard Žuta
23
-
16
Brayan Vera
21
-
17
Boban Nikolov
20
-
18
Fabio Pisacane
Aura: 0.0
20
-
19
Rober González
Aura: 2.9
19
-
20
Reuven Niemeijer
16
Most games against
-
1
Urko Izeta
Aura: 3.4
4
-
2
Asier Ortiz
Aura: 0.1
4
-
3
Pablo Tomeo
Aura: 13.9
4
-
4
Unai Eguíluz
Aura: 2.3
4
-
5
Juan Gutiérrez
Aura: 13.3
4
-
6
Iker Benito
Aura: 4.5
4
-
7
Hugo Rincón
Aura: 24.6
4
-
8
Gianluca Saro
4
-
9
Jon Gorrotxategi
Aura: 33.0
4
-
10
Joel Roca
Aura: 9.7
4
-
11
Alex Calvo
Aura: 0.3
4
-
12
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
4
-
13
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
4
-
14
Luis López
Aura: 0.3
4
-
15
Alberto Reina
Aura: 36.8
4
-
16
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
4
-
17
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
4
-
18
Juande Rivas
Aura: 1.7
3
-
19
Adrian Dalmau
Aura: 0.0
3
-
20
Hugo Vallejo
Aura: 1.0
3