13
423
Career appearances
85
Total goals
15
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
145 | 2.341 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
102 | 5.561 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 3.121 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
43 | 1.156 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.441 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.123 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 262 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 427 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
89 | 5.557 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
83 | 4.562 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 1.156 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
26 | 1.914 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
24 | 1.123 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Desert Showcase
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa del Sol
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.123 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.123 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.125 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.125 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 1.996 |
| 22/23 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 904 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 66 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 970 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 427 |
|
|
|
31 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.441 | |
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 134 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 128 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 55 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.130 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 312 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 312 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 844 |
| US Open Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Desert Showcase
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 19 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.607 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 50 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.451 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 272 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 272 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 28 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.390 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.390 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.384 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
26 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.914 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 39 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.914 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Copa del Sol
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 11/12 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 417 | 85 | 15 | 25 | 2 | — | — | 15.071 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Janáček
52
-
2
Michael Hubínek
51
-
3
Jiří Skalák
46
-
4
Quadri Adediran
46
-
5
Ondrej Coudek
41
-
6
Jindřich Staněk
39
-
7
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
39
-
8
Denis Popovič
36
-
9
David Broukal
36
-
10
Ryan Hollingshead
36
-
11
Vullnet Basha
Aura: 0.0
36
-
12
Lukáš Havel
33
- 13 Pavel Bucha 33
-
14
Petr Zika
32
-
15
Jesús Imaz
30
-
16
Patrik Hellebrand
30
-
17
Pavel Šulc
30
-
18
Jan Brabec
26
-
19
Marvis Ogiomade
25
-
20
Emil Tischler
25
Most games against
-
1
Martin Vitík
6
-
2
Krystof Daněk
4
-
3
Adam Karabec
4
-
4
Jaroslav Zelený
4
-
5
Ladislav Krejčí
4
-
6
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
4
-
7
Matěj Ryneš
4
-
8
Ángelo Preciado
4
-
9
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
4
-
10
Petr Kurka
3
-
11
Laco Takacs
2
-
12
Jiři Fleišman
2
-
13
Bojan Đorđic
2
-
14
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
2
-
15
Jakub Markovič
2
-
16
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
2
-
17
Jan Juroska
2
-
18
Eldar Šehić
2
-
19
Daniel Kerl
2
-
20
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
2