9
403
Career appearances
25
Total goals
9
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
145 | 6.177 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 2 |
|
|
85 | 1.212 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 2.028 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 2.638 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
161 | 7.128 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 3 |
|
|
127 | 2.831 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
20 | 1.350 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 358 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
8 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
8 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.350 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.350 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 371 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 917 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 917 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 800 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 800 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.079 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.079 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 103 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 30 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 14 | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 618 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 765 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 366 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 79 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 535 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 463 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 67 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 530 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 61 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 176 | |
| Total 17/18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 237 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.899 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 68 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.967 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.362 | |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 67 | |
| Total 15/16 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 1.429 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
24 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.970 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 348 | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.318 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 11 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 10 | |
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 13/14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 21 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 10/11 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 10/11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 396 | 25 | 9 | 22 | 3 | — | — | 12.319 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomáš Ladra
86
-
2
Michael Hubínek
66
-
3
Beram Kayal
57
-
4
Sam Baldock
Aura: 0.0
55
-
5
Petr Mikulec
54
-
6
David Douděra
53
-
7
Jakub Fulnek
51
-
8
Petr Zika
50
-
9
Martin Janáček
47
-
10
Zdeněk Ondrášek
46
-
11
Emil Tischler
39
-
12
Martin Douděra
39
-
13
Quadri Adediran
38
-
14
Jan Brabec
38
-
15
Lukáš Havel
34
-
16
Ondrej Coudek
33
-
17
Mamadou Kone
32
-
18
Laco Takacs
31
-
19
Patrik Hellebrand
31
-
20
Antonin Vanicek
30
Most games against
-
1
Martin Vitík
8
-
2
Adam Karabec
6
-
3
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
6
-
4
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
5
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
6
Jakub Markovič
4
-
7
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
4
-
8
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
4
-
9
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
4
-
10
Krystof Daněk
4
-
11
Ángelo Preciado
4
-
12
Jaroslav Zelený
4
-
13
Filip Kaloč
3
-
14
Eneo Bitri
3
-
15
Martin Toml
3
-
16
Emil Tischler
3
-
17
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
3
-
18
Laco Takacs
3
-
19
Jan Juroska
3
-
20
Eldar Šehić
3