4
305
Career appearances
8
Total goals
19
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
110 | 7.063 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
97 | 7.013 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.805 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 928 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 7.991 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0 |
|
J1 League
|
77 | 6.299 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.210 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 595 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
9 | 714 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
8 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 928 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 179 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 141 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.248 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.210 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.210 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 595 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 1.504 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.099 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.758 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.758 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.325 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.325 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 157 |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 476 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 633 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.745 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.745 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.440 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 714 | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.154 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.114 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.114 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 300 | 8 | 19 | 22 | 0 | — | — | 17.286 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Shusaku Nishikawa
91
-
2
Kai Shibato
70
-
3
Koya Yuruki
58
-
4
Takahiro Sekine
46
-
5
Michal Sadílek
38
-
6
Zion Suzuki
38
-
7
Štěpán Chaloupek
38
-
8
Jakub Markovič
37
-
9
Mojmír Chytil
37
-
10
David Zima
36
-
11
Jindřich Staněk
35
-
12
Vasil Kušej
35
-
13
Lukáš Provod
35
-
14
Tomáš Chorý
35
-
15
Liberato Cacace
34
-
16
David Douděra
33
-
17
Tomáš Holeš
31
-
18
Leonardo
29
-
19
Victor Moses
22
-
20
Joel Chima Fujita
20
Most games against
-
1
Michal Beran
4
-
2
Klemen Mihelak
3
-
3
Luis Vázquez
Aura: 17.8
3
-
4
Dominik Plechatý
3
-
5
Coba Da Costa
3
-
6
Jan Chramosta
3
-
7
Nathan De Cat
3
-
8
Mario Stroeykens
3
-
9
Shunsuke Nakamura
3
-
10
Yasin Özcan
Aura: 9.2
3
-
11
Martin Cedidla
3
-
12
Jakub Fulnek
2
-
13
Jiři Fleišman
2
-
14
Hyeon-gyu Oh
Aura: 13.2
2
-
15
Gabriel Martinelli
2
-
16
Jakub Emmer
2
-
17
Joris Kayembe
2
-
18
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
2
-
19
Elmedin Rama
2
-
20
Filip Brdicka
Aura: 0.0
2