3
387
Career appearances
10
Total goals
8
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
338 | 20.818 | 9 | 8 | 37 | 2 |
|
|
49 | 2.837 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
321 | 23.115 | 10 | 8 | 45 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
30 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.118 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.118 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.656 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.656 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.381 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.381 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.563 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.563 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.762 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.762 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.790 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 540 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 3.330 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.854 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.854 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.709 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.709 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.959 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.959 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.486 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.486 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.779 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.058 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 381 | 10 | 8 | 46 | 2 | — | — | 23.655 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Michal Fukala
Aura: 1.0
175
-
2
Matěj Chaluš
Aura: 2.7
129
-
3
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
112
-
4
Dominik Plechatý
110
-
5
Denis Višinský
99
-
6
Radim Breite
97
-
7
Jan Matoušek
Aura: 0.0
77
-
8
Lukáš Letenay
Aura: 0.1
70
-
9
Matěj Hybš
Aura: 0.4
65
-
10
Marek Icha
Aura: 1.3
65
-
11
Josef Koželuh
Aura: 0.5
62
-
12
Oscar Dorley
Aura: 12.7
62
-
13
Aziz Kayondo
Aura: 2.7
61
-
14
Ivan Krajčírik
Aura: 0.0
61
-
15
Patrik Dulay
Aura: 0.1
59
-
16
Ondrej Lehoczki
57
-
17
Tomáš Souček
Aura: 24.9
52
-
18
Michal Hlavatý
Aura: 1.3
49
-
19
Michal Beran
49
-
20
Lukáš Červ
48
Most games against
-
1
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
9
-
2
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
9
-
3
Matěj Ryneš
9
-
4
Jaroslav Zelený
8
-
5
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
8
-
6
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
8
-
7
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
8
-
8
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
8
-
9
Martin Suchomel
Aura: 4.1
8
-
10
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
6
-
11
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
6
-
12
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
6
-
13
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
6
-
14
Victor Olatunji
Aura: 5.5
6
-
15
Martin Vitík
6
-
16
Adam Karabec
Aura: 15.4
6
-
17
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
6
-
18
Jakub Markovič
6
-
19
Ladislav Krejčí
Aura: 75.6
6
-
20
Ángelo Preciado
6