160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
15
Denis Darmovzal

Denis Darmovzal

Midfielder · MID
Nationality Czechia
Age 25 years
Height 184 cm
156
Career appearances
9
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 5 k€ 09/10/2023 Current value 601 € 11/05/2026
Record value 0 pts 09/10/2023 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
5k3k2k00000 Slezský FC Opava · 09/11/2020 Mladá Boleslav · 04/07/2022 FK Pardubice · 16/01/2023 MFK Chrudim · 03/02/2025 FK Pardubice · 30/06/2025 Slezský FC Opava · 16/02/2026 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
MC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
70 2.011 2 0 1 0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
51 1.932 7 0 2 0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
15 0 0 0 0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
14 839 0 3 0 0
Slezský FC Opava B Slezský FC Opava B
4 0 0 0 0
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice
2 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
87 2.234 2 0 1 0
FNL
51 2.548 7 3 2 0
Winter League
6 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
6 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
5 0 0 0 0
MSFL
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

11/05
2026
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
0
2
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
02/05
2026
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
2
2
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
26/04
2026
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
0
0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
19/04
2026
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
1
2
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
15/04
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
2
0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
21/03
2026
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
3
1
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
15/03
2026
FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
07/03
2026
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
0
2
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
28/02
2026
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
2
1
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
21/02
2026
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
3
3
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Czech First League Czech First League 5 0 0 0 0 6.40 63
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
FNL FNL 10 0 0 0 0 63
Total 25/26 15 0 0 0 0 6.40 126
24/25
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Czech First League Czech First League 17 0 0 0 0 6.57 196
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
FNL FNL 13 0 3 0 0 839
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 35 0 3 0 0 6.57 1.035
23/24
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Czech First League Czech First League 20 2 0 0 0 6.72 919
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 24 2 0 0 0 6.72 919
22/23
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Czech First League Czech First League 20 0 0 1 0 6.69 833
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 22 0 0 1 0 6.69 833
21/22
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
FNL FNL 28 7 0 2 0 1.646
Czech First League Czech First League 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 33 7 0 2 0 1.646
20/21
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
Czech First League Czech First League 8 0 0 0 0 223
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 9 0 0 0 0 223
19/20
Slezský FC Opava B Slezský FC Opava B
Czech First League Czech First League 4 0 0 0 0
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice
MSFL 1 0 0 0 0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 6 0 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 144 9 3 3 0 4.782

Connections

160 × 600