5
321
Career appearances
15
Total goals
6
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
119 | 8.950 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2 |
|
|
69 | 5.067 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
60 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.917 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.898 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
team-380832
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
188 | 10.867 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 2 |
|
|
93 | 6.965 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
9 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
5 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.314 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.314 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
32 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2.753 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.843 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.917 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.917 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.059 | |
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.059 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6.74 | — | 2.966 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6.74 | — | 2.966 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 243 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
team-380832
|
Olympic Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 180 | |
|
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.925 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 3.348 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.898 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.898 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 270 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 261 | 15 | 6 | 45 | 3 | — | — | 18.615 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yuri
Aura: 0.0
109
-
2
Eduardo Espiau
Aura: 1.0
75
-
3
Daniel Ojeda
Aura: 3.0
74
-
4
Amir Abedzadeh
Aura: 1.8
72
-
5
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
71
-
6
Moises Delgado
Aura: 0.4
65
-
7
Elvir Koljić
62
-
8
Kuki Zalazar
Aura: 4.1
42
-
9
Juan Otero
Aura: 7.6
41
-
10
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
41
-
11
Uroš Đurđević
Aura: 4.3
41
-
12
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
41
-
13
Jonathan Varane
Aura: 0.3
41
-
14
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
41
-
15
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
41
-
16
Diego Sánchez
Aura: 8.1
41
-
17
Ignacio Méndez
41
-
18
Fran Villalba
Aura: 2.5
41
-
19
Rubén Yáñez
Aura: 9.1
40
-
20
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
40
Most games against
-
1
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
2
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
8
-
3
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
8
-
4
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
7
-
5
Jimmy Suárez
7
-
6
Keidi Bare
7
-
7
Sergi Gómez
Aura: 10.9
7
-
8
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
7
-
9
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
7
-
10
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
7
-
11
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
7
-
12
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
7
-
13
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
7
-
14
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
7
-
15
Nany Dimata
Aura: 2.6
7
-
16
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
7
-
17
Dani Escriche
6
-
18
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
6
-
19
Omar El Hilali
Aura: 96.0
6
-
20
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
6