19
387
Career appearances
66
Total goals
31
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
170 | 11.510 | 41 | 16 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
80 | 4.112 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
48 | 3.451 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 2.758 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.508 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 472 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
150 | 11.464 | 41 | 16 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
56 | 3.392 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 2.427 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.293 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
20 | 1.496 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
18 | 1.508 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 465 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Argentina
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 7.13 | — | 2.659 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 7.13 | — | 2.659 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.407 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.453 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 3.197 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 3.197 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
41 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 3.201 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 3.201 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.496 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 472 | |
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.968 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.955 |
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 720 | |
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.675 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.47 | — | 1.206 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.47 | — | 1.206 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.186 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.186 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.280 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 465 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.745 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.013 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.013 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.508 |
| 14/15 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 93 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 379 | 66 | 31 | 36 | 2 | — | — | 23.904 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Diego Sánchez
Aura: 8.1
162
-
2
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
161
-
3
Dani Queipo
Aura: 1.6
157
-
4
Nacho Martín
Aura: 3.6
125
-
5
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
124
-
6
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
122
-
7
Rubén Yáñez
Aura: 9.1
119
-
8
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
115
-
9
Ignacio Méndez
94
-
10
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
83
-
11
Jonathan Dubasin
Aura: 9.8
75
-
12
César Gelabert
Aura: 8.6
75
-
13
Kevin Vázquez
Aura: 4.8
73
-
14
Jordy Caicedo
57
-
15
Eric Curbelo
Aura: 3.0
55
-
16
Jesús Bernal
Aura: 2.1
47
-
17
Iván Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
46
-
18
Félix Torres
45
-
19
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
44
-
20
Pedro Díaz
43
Most games against
-
1
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
8
-
2
Dani Escriche
8
-
3
Álex Millán
Aura: 4.6
8
-
4
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
8
-
5
Álex Petxarroman
Aura: 0.7
8
-
6
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
8
-
7
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
7
-
8
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
7
-
9
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
7
-
10
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
7
-
11
Pablo Tomeo
Aura: 13.9
7
-
12
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
7
-
13
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
7
-
14
Álex Cardero
7
-
15
Julio Alonso
Aura: 9.5
7
-
16
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
6
-
17
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
6
-
18
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
6
-
19
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
6
-
20
Alvaro Mantilla
Aura: 7.5
6