16
285
Career appearances
2
Total goals
4
Assists
13
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
72 | 3.947 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 2.336 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 2.169 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
32 | 1.857 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.175 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
204 | 9.597 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 3 |
|
|
46 | 1.781 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.781 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 76 | ||
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.857 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.175 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 30 | |
| Total 24/25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.205 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 2.306 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 2.306 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.092 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.092 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.855 | |
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.855 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.78 | — | 2.169 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 270 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 540 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 94 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 244 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 3 | — | — | 12.118 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Gianfranco Gazzaniga
Aura: 0.1
70
-
2
Yuri
Aura: 0.0
69
-
3
Hugo Vallejo
Aura: 1.0
59
-
4
Oscar Sielva
Aura: 6.0
52
-
5
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
48
-
6
Rubén Pulido
Aura: 0.4
46
-
7
Aitor Gelardo Vegara
Aura: 0.5
46
-
8
Jesús Bernal
Aura: 2.1
41
-
9
Manu Justo
Aura: 1.9
41
-
10
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
41
-
11
Sergio Cubero
Aura: 8.3
41
-
12
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
41
-
13
Jon García
Aura: 1.7
40
-
14
Sabin Merino
Aura: 0.1
40
-
15
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
40
-
16
Sergio Ruiz
Aura: 21.9
35
-
17
Heriberto Tavares
35
-
18
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
35
-
19
Manu Hernando
Aura: 9.9
34
-
20
Agustin Medina
Aura: 9.7
34
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
14
-
2
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
12
-
3
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
11
-
4
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
11
-
5
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
10
-
6
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
10
-
7
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
10
-
8
Álex Cardero
10
-
9
Dani Escriche
9
-
10
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
9
-
11
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
9
-
12
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
13
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
9
-
14
Iddrisu Baba
Aura: 7.4
9
-
15
Jimmy Suárez
8
-
16
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
8
-
17
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
8
-
18
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
8
-
19
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
20
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
8