28
340
Career appearances
22
Total goals
16
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
269 | 13.373 | 18 | 9 | 41 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 3.126 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
262 | 12.689 | 16 | 9 | 40 | 1 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
23 | 1.863 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 684 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
11 | 927 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Piala Malaysia
|
6 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.863 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 927 | ||
| Piala Malaysia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 336 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 3.126 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
41 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.275 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.275 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.818 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.818 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 79 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 79 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.147 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 284 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.431 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.173 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 22 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.195 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 1.604 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 1.604 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.148 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 269 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.417 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 445 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 109 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 554 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 320 | 22 | 16 | 42 | 1 | — | — | 16.499 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
176
-
2
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
165
-
3
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
164
-
4
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
157
-
5
Aitor García
Aura: 0.3
153
-
6
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
140
-
7
Pedro Díaz
139
-
8
Juan Otero
Aura: 7.6
94
-
9
Nacho Martín
Aura: 3.6
91
-
10
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
91
-
11
Diego Sánchez
Aura: 8.1
89
-
12
Dani Queipo
Aura: 1.6
86
-
13
Rubén Yáñez
Aura: 9.1
86
-
14
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
52
-
15
Ahmad Syihan Hazmi
50
-
16
Christian Abad
47
-
17
Afiq Fazail
45
-
18
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
43
-
19
Óscar Arribas Pasero
43
-
20
Juan Rodríguez
Aura: 0.3
41
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
14
-
2
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
14
-
3
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
13
-
4
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
12
-
5
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
10
-
6
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
10
-
7
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
8
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
10
-
9
Gus Ledes
9
-
10
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
9
-
11
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
9
-
12
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
8
-
13
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
8
-
14
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
8
-
15
Álex Cardero
8
-
16
Jimmy Suárez
8
-
17
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
8
-
18
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
8
-
19
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
8
-
20
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
8