9
421
Career appearances
59
Total goals
10
Assists
15
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
69 | 3.842 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 830 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
51 | 1.491 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2.795 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
38 | 2.885 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.150 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 391 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 703 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.326 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 959 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CE Mataró
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 5.702 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
113 | 6.649 | 25 | 7 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
107 | 2.619 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.970 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
5 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.970 | |
| King's Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.150 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.601 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.601 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.241 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 26 | |
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.267 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 804 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 804 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 52 | |
|
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 663 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 40 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 755 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
41 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 2.593 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 75 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 2.668 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 75 |
|
|
Russian Premier League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 255 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 420 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.326 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.326 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.401 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.401 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.885 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.885 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 329 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 62 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 391 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 959 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 383 | 59 | 10 | 39 | 3 | — | — | 17.627 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
69
-
2
Stanko Jurić
Aura: 16.7
68
-
3
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
68
-
4
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
68
-
5
Luis Pérez
Aura: 23.1
67
-
6
David Torres
Aura: 16.5
67
-
7
Raúl Moro
Aura: 32.3
66
-
8
Nikola Maraš
Aura: 1.1
63
-
9
Toni Moya
Aura: 3.7
63
-
10
Anuar
Aura: 15.0
59
-
11
Jason
Aura: 3.3
58
-
12
Marcos André
Aura: 5.6
56
-
13
Víctor Meseguer
Aura: 5.3
52
-
14
Santiago Bueno
45
-
15
Gerard Gumbau
45
-
16
Xeber Alkain
Aura: 2.0
44
-
17
Amath Ndiaye
Aura: 2.9
43
-
18
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
43
-
19
Abdel Abqar
Aura: 60.6
43
-
20
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
43
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
19
-
2
Ager Aketxe
18
-
3
Peru Nolaskoain
Aura: 8.7
17
-
4
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
16
-
5
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
16
-
6
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
16
-
7
Darko Brašanac
Aura: 11.4
15
-
8
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
15
-
9
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
15
-
10
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
14
-
11
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
13
-
12
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
13
-
13
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
13
-
14
Manu Morlanes
Aura: 27.5
13
-
15
José Campaña
Aura: 9.3
13
-
16
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
13
-
17
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
13
-
18
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
13
-
19
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
13
-
20
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
12