4
248
Career appearances
17
Total goals
14
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 8.101 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 2 |
|
|
74 | 5.513 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
174 | 13.336 | 17 | 13 | 33 | 2 |
|
|
44 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 514 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.062 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 188 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.250 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 3.139 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 3.229 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 2.622 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 2.622 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.447 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.447 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.066 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.066 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 236 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 236 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 91 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 248 | 17 | 14 | 35 | 2 | — | — | 13.941 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Antonio Pacheco
Aura: 5.9
104
-
2
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
98
-
3
Yuri
Aura: 0.0
73
-
4
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
73
-
5
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
68
-
6
Javi Villar
Aura: 4.3
67
-
7
Dani Escriche
67
-
8
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
65
-
9
Alejandro Meléndez
Aura: 6.5
60
-
10
Jon García
Aura: 1.7
60
-
11
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
54
-
12
Rai Marchán
Aura: 0.4
50
-
13
Pepe Sánchez
Aura: 2.8
45
-
14
Javier Moreno
Aura: 5.2
44
-
15
Kuki Zalazar
Aura: 4.1
43
-
16
Lalo Aguilar
Aura: 6.3
41
-
17
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
39
-
18
Pablo Fernández
Aura: 0.9
38
-
19
Jonathan Silva
37
-
20
Diego Altube
Aura: 0.1
37
Most games against
-
1
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
11
-
2
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
10
-
3
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
10
-
4
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
9
-
5
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
9
-
6
Kevin Ratti
Aura: 0.1
9
-
7
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
9
-
8
Marti Vila
Aura: 2.5
9
-
9
Álex Cardero
8
-
10
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
8
-
11
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
8
-
12
Alex Calvo
Aura: 0.3
8
-
13
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
8
-
14
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
8
-
15
Nicolás Melamed
Aura: 7.6
8
-
16
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
8
-
17
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
8
-
18
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
8
-
19
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
8
-
20
Álex Petxarroman
Aura: 0.7
8