21
332
Career appearances
19
Total goals
30
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
92 | 4.719 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
72 | 3.838 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 2.722 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.324 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 2.313 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.219 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
218 | 12.561 | 14 | 24 | 30 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 2.066 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
31 | 1.573 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.219 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 732 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
6 | 199 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.312 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.038 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.350 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 754 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 535 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 113 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.402 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 86 |
|
|
|
43 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.377 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.463 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.313 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.313 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.121 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 221 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.342 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
41 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.426 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 280 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.706 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.016 |
|
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.219 | |
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.235 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
39 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 3.308 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 3.324 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 215 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 3 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 218 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 332 | 19 | 30 | 37 | 1 | — | — | 18.353 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Gaspar Campos
Aura: 4.9
90
-
2
Pablo García
Aura: 1.4
90
-
3
Ignacio Méndez
89
-
4
Uroš Đurđević
Aura: 4.3
86
-
5
Rubén Yáñez
Aura: 9.1
83
-
6
Jordan Carrillo
Aura: 1.8
71
-
7
Carlos Acevedo
71
-
8
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
67
-
9
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
64
-
10
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
63
-
11
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
61
-
12
Iván Balliu
59
-
13
Nikola Maraš
Aura: 1.1
58
-
14
Víctor Campuzano
Aura: 2.1
52
-
15
Diego Sánchez
Aura: 8.1
50
-
16
Christian Sanchez
Aura: 1.0
49
-
17
Jonathan Varane
Aura: 0.3
47
-
18
Juan Otero
Aura: 7.6
47
-
19
Aitor Buñuel
Aura: 3.2
46
-
20
Pedro Díaz
46
Most games against
-
1
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
16
-
2
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
11
-
3
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
11
-
4
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
11
-
5
Juanpe
Aura: 10.2
10
-
6
Brian Oliván
Aura: 14.7
10
-
7
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
8
Dani Escriche
10
-
9
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
10
-
10
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
9
-
11
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
9
-
12
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
9
-
13
Jimmy Suárez
9
-
14
Gerard Gumbau
9
-
15
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
9
-
16
Adrián Ortolá
Aura: 1.7
9
-
17
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
9
-
18
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
9
-
19
Santiago Bueno
9
-
20
Valery Fernández
Aura: 3.8
9